IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumpers for Sue's are very good, i have bought several...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Well made, well priced patch cables with good quality...
4 of 5 Stars!
1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Standard Temperature Sensor awesome quality,Works great, thanks Fiber-Mart.
4 of 5 Stars!
10M 2x MTP Female to 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Sue very enthusiastic, feedback on timely, product is very...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M 10W 1310nm 900um High Power Single Fiber Collimator The cables worked fine.
5 of 5 Stars!
1M Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies My old friend Sue, come to your shop again, quality is good...
4 of 5 Stars!
SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC Delivery fast, quality is good
3 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
3 of 5 Stars!
IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumpers for Sue's are very good, i have bought several...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Well made, well priced patch cables with good quality...
4 of 5 Stars!
1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Standard Temperature Sensor awesome quality,Works great, thanks Fiber-Mart.
4 of 5 Stars!
10M 2x MTP Female to 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Sue very enthusiastic, feedback on timely, product is very...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M 10W 1310nm 900um High Power Single Fiber Collimator The cables worked fine.
5 of 5 Stars!
1M Harsh Environment Singlemode Duplex LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Assemblies My old friend Sue, come to your shop again, quality is good...
4 of 5 Stars!
SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC Delivery fast, quality is good
3 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Amplifier & EDFA


Optical Amplifiers provided by Fiber-Mart are designed for all network segments (access, metro, regional and long haul) and applications (telecom, cable and enterprise). We have a series of Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) optical amplifiers, including DWDM EDFA for DWDM systems, CATV EDFA for CATV applications, SDH EDFA for SDH networks. In addition, we can also provide Raman Fiber Amplifiers, DCM EDFA with mid-stage access, and high power amplifiers such as EYDFA. We offer innovative solutions for many of the industry's most pressing challenges.

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Connector Module | LC APC Fixed Attenuator | LC Breakout Cable | LC APC | LC APC Loopback Cable | LC APC SM | LC APC Cable | LC APC Duplex | LC APC Attenuator | LC Bunch Pigtail | LC Attenuator | LC Compatible Adapter Panels | LC APC Terminator Connector | LC APC Fiber Connector | LC Connector | LC APC Connector | LC APC to LC APC | LC APC Duplex Adapter | LC APC Adapter | LC Assembly Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9