Quick Re-Order
Weldable FBG Strain Gauge Sensor
Weldable FBG Strain Gauge Sensor
[FM-FBG-W]

Price: US$214.00

Date Added: 09/27/2019 by Victoria
High quality sensor!
Thanks for your recommendation!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Duplex OM1 Cable | Duplex FTTH Cable | Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX | Duplex Fiber Cables | Duplex Metal Adapter | Duplex Optic Connector | Duplex OM3 Cable | Duplex CWDM OADM | Duplex Dust Cap | Duplex Patch Cables | Duplex CWDM Mux | Duplex LC SFP | Duplex Plastic Adapter | Duplex Fiber Connector | Duplex Patch Cable | Duplex LC Pigtail | Duplex LC Dust Caps | Duplex fiber cable | Duplex CWDM Demux | Duplex Multimode Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9