Narrow By
Compatible Brands
Distance
CWDM or DWDM
Wavelength
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Exactly the way I wanted. Parts were 100% compatible as...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Quick service! Thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA905-ST Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick response. Quick shipping. Good pricing. Good service....
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick response. Quick shipping. Good pricing. Good service....
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick order processing. Fast shipping. Nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fast and accurate! Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Exactly the way I wanted. Parts were 100% compatible as...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Quick service! Thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA905-ST Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick response. Quick shipping. Good pricing. Good service....
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick response. Quick shipping. Good pricing. Good service....
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick order processing. Fast shipping. Nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fast and accurate! Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Compatible XENPAK

XENPAK is a kind of optical transceiver module specified for 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of XENPAK transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible XENPAK transceivers which can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All our XENPAK transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

US$108.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$800.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,020.00
0 Reviews
3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

US$185.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Anritsu MT9090A | Aluminum Handle Cable Cutter | Alignment Fusion Splicer | APC 9 125 Connector | Alcohol Bottle | APC Attenuator | APC Adapter | AMP Cat6 UTP | AMP Tool | Analyzer | Aluminum Video Multiplexer | APC Patch Cable | Android PDA | APC Duplex Cable | AOC Cable | AMP Tools | Anritsu OTDR | APC Connector | APC Fiber Patch Cable | Alignment Optic System |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9