Narrow By
Distance
Wavelength
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good, the fiber signal is really good!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Good, ha ha, continue to patronize later.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Good quality, excellent quality and reasonable price!
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket The store's delivery is quite fast ~ the service is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The third time to buy really good!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The service quality is good, the attitude is enthusiastic,...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Ah, that's good.This customer service is very dedicated!
5 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Old customer, hope to have more good goods in the future.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good, the fiber signal is really good!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Good, ha ha, continue to patronize later.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Good quality, excellent quality and reasonable price!
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket The store's delivery is quite fast ~ the service is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The third time to buy really good!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The service quality is good, the attitude is enthusiastic,...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Ah, that's good.This customer service is very dedicated!
5 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Old customer, hope to have more good goods in the future.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Compatible XENPAK

XENPAK is a kind of optical transceiver module specified for 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of XENPAK transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible XENPAK transceivers which can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All our XENPAK transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

US$108.00

0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$900.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,150.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

US$800.00
0 Reviews
3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

US$1,020.00
0 Reviews
3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

US$185.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Platform Chassis | Plenum Cable | PM Patch Cord | Plenum Fiber Cable | PM PLC Splitter | Pink Bottle | Plastic Dust Cap | PM coupler | PM SMF | Plastic ABS Package | Plastic Patch Cord | Pliers KS-318 | Plastic ABS | PLC Splitter | Pink Alcohol Bottle | Plastic Packaging | Plenum Patch Cable | Plastic Fiber | Plastic Fiber Adapter | Plastic Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9