FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Works as advertised. Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional always great products!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Good product at good price!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
SingleChannel Card Variable Optical Attenuator 1~30dB, LC/UPC Connector great product! great product!
4 of 5 Stars!
MU/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Works great!!Works great!!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Singlemode Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Works as advertised. Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional always great products!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Good product at good price!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
SingleChannel Card Variable Optical Attenuator 1~30dB, LC/UPC Connector great product! great product!
4 of 5 Stars!
MU/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Works great!!Works great!!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Singlemode Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G XFP

Fiber-Mart 10G XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modules for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 10.30 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.5. The modules are designed for single mode fiber and operate at a nominal wavelength of 850/1310/1550nm. The transmitter section incorporates uncooled directly modulated 1310nm distributed feedback laser (DFB) or EML colled laser 1550nm. The receiver section uses PIN photodetector for low dark current and excellent responsivity or APD high sensetivity receiver.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Wall Mount | VGT 2013QT | VGA Fiber Transmitter | VF45 Duplex | Video IP Recorder | Visual Fault Locator | VGT 2013QT Cleaner | VOA In Line Attenuator | VIAVI OTDR | Wall Mount Enclosures | VF45 Patch Cables | Visual Fault Laser Tester | Video Multiplexer | VFL Power Meter | VF45 Cables | VGA Transmitter | Wall Mount Network Cabinet | VOA Attenuator | Visual Locator | VGA Optical Transmitter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9