E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Quick service! Thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug Transparency Snagless Boots 100/Pkg Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
1U Horizontal 4 Rings Cable Management Panel with Plastic Rings Ordering easy and fast delivery. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Shipped Fast, Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver Thanks a lot for good quality items.
4 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications CATV EDFA excellment , thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 120km SFP Transceiver Product came promptly, as described. thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Professional, quality and quick response.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Quick service! Thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug Transparency Snagless Boots 100/Pkg Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
1U Horizontal 4 Rings Cable Management Panel with Plastic Rings Ordering easy and fast delivery. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Shipped Fast, Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver Thanks a lot for good quality items.
4 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications CATV EDFA excellment , thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 120km SFP Transceiver Product came promptly, as described. thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Professional, quality and quick response.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G XFP

Fiber-Mart 10G XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modules for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 10.30 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.5. The modules are designed for single mode fiber and operate at a nominal wavelength of 850/1310/1550nm. The transmitter section incorporates uncooled directly modulated 1310nm distributed feedback laser (DFB) or EML colled laser 1550nm. The receiver section uses PIN photodetector for low dark current and excellent responsivity or APD high sensetivity receiver.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Polarization Maintaining Polarizer | PON Transcievers | Polarization Maintaining Splitter | Power Cable Tester | Portable Fiber Cable Reel | Polishing Mould | Polishing Tools | Portable Plastic Tool | Pre Amplifier EDFA | Polishing Fixture | PON Ports | Power Meter | Polishing Film | Polishing Epoxy | PON Optical | Polishing Machine | PON OLT | Power Cord | Polishing Disk | PON Laser Source |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9