1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket good design for the installation, I save much time.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers FC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Good design with better quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Very quick and exactly as ordered
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 50/125 Multimode OM3 Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Easy to instal, make my distribution box looks perfect!
5 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket good products, good service
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket I'm gonna instal it the next week, but looks great.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Product received was exactly what I had ordered and works...
4 of 5 Stars!
Puneng PN-S RJ45/RJ11/BNC/USB Phone Video LAN Network Cable Line Tester Tracker Scanning Device Fast delivery at a great price!
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket good design for the installation, I save much time.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers FC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Good design with better quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Very quick and exactly as ordered
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 50/125 Multimode OM3 Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Easy to instal, make my distribution box looks perfect!
5 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket good products, good service
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket I'm gonna instal it the next week, but looks great.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Product received was exactly what I had ordered and works...
4 of 5 Stars!
Puneng PN-S RJ45/RJ11/BNC/USB Phone Video LAN Network Cable Line Tester Tracker Scanning Device Fast delivery at a great price!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G XFP

Fiber-Mart 10G XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modules for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 10.30 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.5. The modules are designed for single mode fiber and operate at a nominal wavelength of 850/1310/1550nm. The transmitter section incorporates uncooled directly modulated 1310nm distributed feedback laser (DFB) or EML colled laser 1550nm. The receiver section uses PIN photodetector for low dark current and excellent responsivity or APD high sensetivity receiver.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: HD SDI Transmitter | HD TVI Fiber Transmitter | HD Trunk Cable | HFBR plastic fiber | HFBR Simplex | HFBR Patch Cord | HD SDI Optical Fiber | High Leverage Cutters | HDMI | High Power Amplifier | High Powe Collimator | HFBR Duplex | HD SDI Optic Transmitter | HD TVI Receiver Set | HGU ONT | HD SDI Fiber Video Converter | HD SDI Receiver Set | Heat Shrink Tube | High Performance Identifier | High Power Collimator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9