2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable The HD Fiber Patch Cable are in good package and good...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good price,good service, but express were slowly.
3 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Connect matched very well, cheapter price, received very...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-MTRJ 4 Fibers OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Got my items very fast. And it works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very easy to order, if you are not sure of what you need...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable It's very easy to use, the connector is also very good to...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-MU Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable am surprised that the shipping time is so short and my...
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail The quality is very excellent,matched very well. Will come...
3 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable The HD Fiber Patch Cable are in good package and good...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good price,good service, but express were slowly.
3 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Connect matched very well, cheapter price, received very...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-MTRJ 4 Fibers OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Got my items very fast. And it works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very easy to order, if you are not sure of what you need...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable It's very easy to use, the connector is also very good to...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-MU Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable am surprised that the shipping time is so short and my...
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode 50/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail The quality is very excellent,matched very well. Will come...
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G XFP

Fiber-Mart 10G XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modules for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 10.30 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.5. The modules are designed for single mode fiber and operate at a nominal wavelength of 850/1310/1550nm. The transmitter section incorporates uncooled directly modulated 1310nm distributed feedback laser (DFB) or EML colled laser 1550nm. The receiver section uses PIN photodetector for low dark current and excellent responsivity or APD high sensetivity receiver.




Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: GPON | Gigabit Core Gateway | Green Polishing Film | GLC FE 100LX | Green Polishing | Gigabit PoE Switch | Hand held Fiber Probe | GPON OLT SFP | Hand Polish Puck | H125 Cleaner | Glue Dispenser | Gigabit Router | H3C SFP | GPON OLT | Gigabit AC Controller | GPON Transceivers | GPON SFP | half Metal Adapter | Gigabit Media | Gigabit Media Converter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9