EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB the cables arrived last Thursday and are working well thank...
4 of 5 Stars!
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Product as described and good quality
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
3 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper Easy to order, great info on website, fast shipping. Great...
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Great Prices and Great Service...I am completely...
4 of 5 Stars!
Pink 4OZ Alcohol Bottle I was very satisfied with the fast delivery service and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB the cables arrived last Thursday and are working well thank...
4 of 5 Stars!
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Product as described and good quality
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to SC Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Very good product at an excellent price. Great service and...
3 of 5 Stars!
Ideal 45-162 Buffer Tube Stripper Easy to order, great info on website, fast shipping. Great...
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Great Prices and Great Service...I am completely...
4 of 5 Stars!
Pink 4OZ Alcohol Bottle I was very satisfied with the fast delivery service and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

8G XFP

Fiber-Mart 8G XFP transceiver is designed for serial optical data communications such as 8G Fiber Channel. The 8G XFP optical transceiver is XFP MSA Complaint and support digital diagnostics functions. A serial EEPROM in the transceiver allows the user to access transceiver digital diagnostic monitoring and configuration data via the 2-wire XFP Management Interface.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fujikura AC Adapter | FTTH Splicer | FTTH Toolbox | Fujikura Battery Cord | Fujikura Cleaver Blade | Fujikura Arrangement Tool | FTTH Optic Splice | Fujikura FMM 50SR | FTTx Filter WDM | FTTH Patch Cable | Fujikura Cleaner | FTTH Stripper | Fujikura FMM 30 | FTTH Indoor Cable | FTTH Fusion Splicer | FTTx Networks | Fujikura CT 30 | Fujikura Cleaver | FTTH Mechanical Splicer | Fujikura FMM 20CSII |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9