COMMSCOPE Cat5e STP Shielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module My sales representative tell me that their European...
4 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Always pleased with product and service. satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Fast and easy to purchase.
5 of 5 Stars!
Underground Wire Locator / Underground Cable Locator NF-816 Compared the prices of different store, finally I choose...
5 of 5 Stars!
40KM 1RU 19" Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Very happy with the service, thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, ABS Pigtailed Module, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux Great service, thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Original Brand New Fusion Splicer Electrodes for Fujikura FMM-30 The package is good enough. When I received my products,...
4 of 5 Stars!
COMMSCOPE Cat5e STP Shielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module My sales representative tell me that their European...
4 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Always pleased with product and service. satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Fast and easy to purchase.
5 of 5 Stars!
Underground Wire Locator / Underground Cable Locator NF-816 Compared the prices of different store, finally I choose...
5 of 5 Stars!
40KM 1RU 19" Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Very happy with the service, thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, ABS Pigtailed Module, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux Great service, thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Original Brand New Fusion Splicer Electrodes for Fujikura FMM-30 The package is good enough. When I received my products,...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

8G XFP

Fiber-Mart 8G XFP transceiver is designed for serial optical data communications such as 8G Fiber Channel. The 8G XFP optical transceiver is XFP MSA Complaint and support digital diagnostics functions. A serial EEPROM in the transceiver allows the user to access transceiver digital diagnostic monitoring and configuration data via the 2-wire XFP Management Interface.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC to SC | FC to E2000 | FC ST Duplex | FC ST Hybrid Adapter | FC ST Metal Adapter | FC to E2000 Cable | FC SM Connector | FC SC Simplex | FC to MU Adapter | FC Small Adapter | FC ST Simplex | FC Simplex Patch Cable | FC to E2000 APC | FC Singlemode Connector | FC Simplex Cable | FC to FC Adapter | FC to FC | FC Simplex Adapter | FC ST Adapter | FC Simplex OM2 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9