E2000/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Good quality and a great price. Fast delivery
5 of 5 Stars!
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Wondful pigtail, easy to recognize, and very simple to...
5 of 5 Stars!
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket They shipped quickly and arrived on time. No issues with...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Great price and inventory.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed I purchased this cable with such low price, and the quality...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The cables were well-packaged and protecting all of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Satisfied, delivery on time
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Good quality and a great price. Fast delivery
5 of 5 Stars!
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM4 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Wondful pigtail, easy to recognize, and very simple to...
5 of 5 Stars!
1.5M SC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode 6 Fiber MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable 0.9mm PVC Jacket They shipped quickly and arrived on time. No issues with...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Great price and inventory.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed I purchased this cable with such low price, and the quality...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The cables were well-packaged and protecting all of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Satisfied, delivery on time
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

8G XFP

Fiber-Mart 8G XFP transceiver is designed for serial optical data communications such as 8G Fiber Channel. The 8G XFP optical transceiver is XFP MSA Complaint and support digital diagnostics functions. A serial EEPROM in the transceiver allows the user to access transceiver digital diagnostic monitoring and configuration data via the 2-wire XFP Management Interface.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1SFP1RJ45 Ports | 1RU Rack Mount, | 1km SC/UPC | 1FB-ST | 1U Rack Mount | 18AWG Power Cord | 1U 19 Rack Mount | 18dBm Output | 1RU 19" Rack Mount | 16E1 PDH Multiplexers | 1M Single Collimator | 16V cards chassis | 18 channels | 1M 120G AOC | 1RU Rack Mount | 16 Ports Adapter Panel | 1U Fiber Panels | 19inch Rack Multiplexers | 1M DAC | 18 dBm Output 8 port |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9