1M Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast delivery and service are completely satisfying!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable This is first time i bought fiber cable from Fiber-mart....
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable Packaging was good and nothing looked damaged.
4 of 5 Stars!
12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
4 of 5 Stars!
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable I accidentally gave them an incorrect address and they went...
5 of 5 Stars!
2M Simplex E2000/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Quality of the products perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable I am very satisfied with the product and the great...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable They are shipped and delivered quickly. The connector...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast delivery and service are completely satisfying!
3 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable This is first time i bought fiber cable from Fiber-mart....
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Armored Patch Cable Packaging was good and nothing looked damaged.
4 of 5 Stars!
12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
4 of 5 Stars!
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable I accidentally gave them an incorrect address and they went...
5 of 5 Stars!
2M Simplex E2000/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Quality of the products perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable I am very satisfied with the product and the great...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable They are shipped and delivered quickly. The connector...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CWDM XFP

Fiber-Mart CWDM XFP transceiver series is designed for single-mode fiber serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-ER/EW/ZR and 10G Fiber Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. There are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm. Our CWDM XFP modules are designed for single mode fiber and operate at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. They are available in various distances from 10Km up to 80Km. Maximum optical budget is 23dB.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC/APC SM | LC UPC Connector | LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber | LC UPC 3.0mm Connector | LC UPC Duplex Connector | LC to SC Cable | LC UPC 0.9mm | LC UPC Duplex | LC to SC | LC/APC Duplex Adapter | LC UPC | LC to ST | LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail | LC to ST Adapter | LC/APC Duplex | LC/ST Connector AOC | LC UPC OFNP | LC/APC to LC/APC | LC/APC Adapter | LC/APC Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9