12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator,25dB I have continuous need of this kind of products, most times...
4 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Quick response and delivery,satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 Very good shopping experience in Fiber-Mart.COM. The cutter...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Just right, easy to install
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale Very pleased with Fiber-Mart.COM's quality, efficiency and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale The cutter is easy to hold. I purchased a large quantity of...
5 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 80km Transceiver Worked Perfectly, good.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator,25dB I have continuous need of this kind of products, most times...
4 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Quick response and delivery,satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 Very good shopping experience in Fiber-Mart.COM. The cutter...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Just right, easy to install
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale Very pleased with Fiber-Mart.COM's quality, efficiency and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale The cutter is easy to hold. I purchased a large quantity of...
5 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 80km Transceiver Worked Perfectly, good.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CWDM XFP

Fiber-Mart CWDM XFP transceiver series is designed for single-mode fiber serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-ER/EW/ZR and 10G Fiber Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. There are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm. Our CWDM XFP modules are designed for single mode fiber and operate at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. They are available in various distances from 10Km up to 80Km. Maximum optical budget is 23dB.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Gigabit Router | Generic Compatible QSFP | Gigabit PoE Switch | GBIC Transceivers | Generic QSFP28 | Gauge Sensor | Gigabit Media | Generic CFP | FWDM Filter WDM | Gigabit Media Converter | Generic Compatible QSFP28 | Gigabit Ethernet Switch | Gigabit Core Gateway | GBIC | Generic Compatible CFP | GBIC Transceiver | Generic Compatible | GLC FE 100LX | Gigabit AC Controller | Gigabit Switch |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9