12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905-ST Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick order processing. Fast shipping. Nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick response. Quick shipping. Good pricing. Good service....
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick response. Quick shipping. Good pricing. Good service....
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fast and accurate! Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail five stars.five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Exactly the way I wanted. Parts were 100% compatible as...
4 of 5 Stars!
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA905-ST Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick order processing. Fast shipping. Nice!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick response. Quick shipping. Good pricing. Good service....
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to SC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick response. Quick shipping. Good pricing. Good service....
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fast and accurate! Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail five stars.five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Exactly the way I wanted. Parts were 100% compatible as...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

DWDM XFP

Fiber-Mart DWDM XFP Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support DWDM 10Gb/s SONET/SDH, DWDM 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 10-Gigabit Fiber Channel applications. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA. Our DWDM XFP modules are 100% compatible with original products, and they can transmit and receive optical data over single fiber for link length of 40km up to 80km transmission on single-mode fiber.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Delta Sfp | Delta Transceiver | Diagonal Cutting Plier | Dell SFP | Digital Video 3G SFP | Dell 790 10071 | Deployable Tactical | DIN to DIN Adapter | DIN APC Connector | Deployable Cable Reel | Digital Optical Attenuator | Digital Video SFP | Deluxe Cleaning Sticks | DFB laser module | Digital Variable Optical | DIN APC 9 125 | Desktop Variable | DIN to DIN | DIN Adapter | Deployable Tactical Cable Reel |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9