Quick Re-Order

Multirate XFP

Fiber-Mart series multi-rate 8G/10G XFP transceiver is designed for serial optical data communications such as 8G Fiber Channel and 10G/11.1G speed rates. Abailable in TDM XFP, CWDM XFP, BIDI XFP, DWDM XFP. Customized model design is available on request.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 40G LX4 QSFP | 40G Direct Attach Cable | 40G LR4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G ER4 QSFP | 40G QSFP | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP AOC | 40G eSR QSFP | 40G LR4 CFP | 40G LR4 OTU3 QSFP | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP DAC | 40G LR4 SMF QSFP | 40G ER4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G PLRL4 QSFP | 40G LR4 | 40G QSFP to 4 Duplex AOC | 40G QSFP AOC Cable | 40G QSFP AOC Cables | 40G QSFP DAC | 40G QSFP to 4 XFP DAC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9