Quick Re-Order

XFP Loopback

Fiber-Mart XFP Loopbacks provides a method for port operation testing in board, hub, system and applications. The XFP Loopback supports various 10G application standards, it is capable of achieving up to 10Gbps data transfer rate. The dual integrated LED indicator light ensures the loopback is properly seated, powered and performance status. XFP Loopbacks are hot swappable, constructed of die cast for EMI performance. They are compliant with the industry standard XFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement).



XFP Loopback

XFP Loopback

US$68.00
0 Reviews
XFP Loopback Module

XFP Loopback Module

US$68.00
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ARC Fusion Splicer | Aruba SFP | AQ7275 OTDR | APC Patch Cable | APC Singlemode Connector | Armored Bunch Pigtail | Arista QSFP | Armored SC Cable | APC Simplex | Armored Fiber Patchcord | Armored Optic Pigtail | APC Duplex Cable | ARC Splicer Kit | Armored Patch Cable | Array Endface | Armored Pigtail | Armored Breakout Cable | Arista QSFP 40G LR4 | Armored Fiber Pigtail | APC Fiber Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9