1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
STest-890 2.8" TFT-LCD Monitor CCTV Security Camera Tester Good online store. and fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m High quality for the low price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP IND Transceiver Feel fully satisfied,Excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cable Tester & Wire Tracker NF-308 Good shopping experience.
5 of 5 Stars!
Arista QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Competitive Prices. Fast and good.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver Really Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
1m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable Works as advertised. Great customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
STest-890 2.8" TFT-LCD Monitor CCTV Security Camera Tester Good online store. and fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m High quality for the low price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP IND Transceiver Feel fully satisfied,Excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cable Tester & Wire Tracker NF-308 Good shopping experience.
5 of 5 Stars!
Arista QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Competitive Prices. Fast and good.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver Really Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
1m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable Works as advertised. Great customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

XFP Loopback

Fiber-Mart XFP Loopbacks provides a method for port operation testing in board, hub, system and applications. The XFP Loopback supports various 10G application standards, it is capable of achieving up to 10Gbps data transfer rate. The dual integrated LED indicator light ensures the loopback is properly seated, powered and performance status. XFP Loopbacks are hot swappable, constructed of die cast for EMI performance. They are compliant with the industry standard XFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement).



XFP Loopback

XFP Loopback

US$68.00

0 Reviews
XFP Loopback Module

XFP Loopback Module

US$68.00
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Simplex Bend Safe | Simplex 0.9 Connector | Simplex BIDI | SHOM Cable Tester | Shrinkable Fiber Splice | Simplex Connector | Simplex 0.9mm | Signal Combiner | Simplex 3.0 Connector | Signal level meter | Simplex Curl Fiber | Signal Combiners | Simplex CWDM OADM | Simplex Fiber Adapter | Simplex 3.0mm | Simplex Cable | SHOM Tracker Tester | shutter Fiber Adapter | Simplex Armored cable | Simplex Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9