E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter I have ordered from them a few times and every time it has...
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
5 of 5 Stars!
D4 UPC Fiber Optic Connector delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with Small Size Plastic ABS Box Package Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
1480nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror great service and best price .
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Fiber PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package fast delivery , shopping experience is great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit Professional Modular Crimp Tool CP-376VR Good product!!!Good product!!!
4 of 5 Stars!
288 Ports Loaded LC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter I have ordered from them a few times and every time it has...
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
5 of 5 Stars!
D4 UPC Fiber Optic Connector delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with Small Size Plastic ABS Box Package Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
1480nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror great service and best price .
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Fiber PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package fast delivery , shopping experience is great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit Professional Modular Crimp Tool CP-376VR Good product!!!Good product!!!
4 of 5 Stars!
288 Ports Loaded LC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible Nice and easy website to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

XFP Loopback

Fiber-Mart XFP Loopbacks provides a method for port operation testing in board, hub, system and applications. The XFP Loopback supports various 10G application standards, it is capable of achieving up to 10Gbps data transfer rate. The dual integrated LED indicator light ensures the loopback is properly seated, powered and performance status. XFP Loopbacks are hot swappable, constructed of die cast for EMI performance. They are compliant with the industry standard XFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement).



XFP Loopback

XFP Loopback

US$68.00
0 Reviews
XFP Loopback Module

XFP Loopback Module

US$68.00
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Patchcord | Fiber Pigtail | Fiber Optical Cable | Fiber Polish Kit | Fiber Optic Splice | Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Inspection | Fiber Polish | Fiber Patch Cable | Fiber Pigtail Panel | Fiber Optic Stripper | Fiber PLC Splitter | Fiber Patch Panel | Fiber Optic Attenuator | Fiber Optic Pigtail | Fiber Optic Testers | Fiber Optic Cleaner | Fiber Optic Cleavers | Fiber Optic Sensor | Fiber Optic Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9