SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Works Great! Thank You!
5 of 5 Stars!
MPO UPC Female Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Works well and easy to install!
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Video & 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer It works well ,Would not hesitate to order again if I...
4 of 5 Stars!
16 Channel Video & 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data & Ethernet & Telephone to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer Gran producto, buen precio. Recibí una respuesta en 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Mini Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Delivery on time , good servicce!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cat5e Nonbooted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Purple PVC, 10m (32.81ft) Awesome price,and product,Express bad review..
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Video & 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer Good quality, can be used for a long time, timely delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Very good, bought several times。
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Works Great! Thank You!
5 of 5 Stars!
MPO UPC Female Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Works well and easy to install!
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Video & 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer It works well ,Would not hesitate to order again if I...
4 of 5 Stars!
16 Channel Video & 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data & Ethernet & Telephone to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer Gran producto, buen precio. Recibí una respuesta en 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Mini Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Delivery on time , good servicce!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cat5e Nonbooted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Purple PVC, 10m (32.81ft) Awesome price,and product,Express bad review..
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Video & 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer Good quality, can be used for a long time, timely delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Very good, bought several times。
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

XFP Loopback

Fiber-Mart XFP Loopbacks provides a method for port operation testing in board, hub, system and applications. The XFP Loopback supports various 10G application standards, it is capable of achieving up to 10Gbps data transfer rate. The dual integrated LED indicator light ensures the loopback is properly seated, powered and performance status. XFP Loopbacks are hot swappable, constructed of die cast for EMI performance. They are compliant with the industry standard XFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement).



XFP Loopback

XFP Loopback

US$68.00
0 Reviews
XFP Loopback Module

XFP Loopback Module

US$68.00
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Aluminum Video Multiplexer | Android PDA | Anritsu MT9090A | Aluminum Handle Cable Cutter | AMP Tools | Alignment Fusion Splicer | AFI420L Identifier | AFL Fujikura Cleaner | AFL Tool | Alcohol Bottle | Alcatel Lucent SFP | Analyzer | AFL Cleaner | AFL Fujikura | Alcatel Lucent XFP | Alignment Optic System | AFL NOYES M310 | AMP Tool | AFL NOYES OTDR | AMP Cat6 UTP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9