Productos similares destacados

12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette

12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette
  • 12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette
  • 12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette
  • 12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette
  • 12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette
  • 12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette
  • 12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette
  • 12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette
  • 12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette
  • 12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette
  • 12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette

12 Fibras 10G OM4 L /SC/ST/FC 12 hebras MTP LGX Cassette

SKU: #792
(1 Comentarios)
Modelo: sku0792

Por favor, elija:

Fiber Count




       
Precio: US$80.20
Añadir al carro:    
     
  • Detalles
  • Pedido de soporte
  • Otras observaciones
  • Etiquetas:

FM SKU#:SKU000161T
Model#:FM12OM4-LGX-2MTP-XX
MFG PART#:

12 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC, 50/125 10G OM4 Fiber, 12 Standard, LGX - MTP Cassette Panel

Fiber-Mart’s MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MTP and LC,SC,ST or FC discrete connectors with two types.
The MTP modules are fitted with 12 or 24 fibers and have LC, SC adapters on the front side and MTP at the rear.

Cassette Type: Standard Cassette Type: Irregular shape
 

The term MTP is a registered trademark of US Conec, it has been the main trend in European and American areas.
 

Features

  • High performance zirconia sleeve adapters.
  • Rapid deployment Factory terminated modular system saves installation and reconfiguration time during moves, adds and changes.
  • MTP interface MTP components feature superior optical and mechanical properties.
  • Optimized performance Low loss MTP Elite, discrete Premium connectors and OM4 fiber assures low insertion losses and power penalties in tight power budget, high-speed network environments.
  • High density 12 or 24 fiber cassettes can be mounted in 1U scaling up to 72 or in 4U scaling up to 288 discrete connectors.
  • Reliability 100% tested - combination of high quality components and manufacturing quality control guarantees product to the highest standards.

Application

  • Data centers
  • LAN, WAN and SAN
  • Interoffice cross-connects
  • Campus environments

Mechanical Drawing:


1U slide and tilt panel - holds up to 3 cassettes (72 fibers) MTP Cassette housing in 4U Rack mount

MTP Cassette Structure

MTP cable connect with MTP Cassette MTP Harness cable housing in MTP Cassette



Specifications

Connector requirements
    Multimode Single mode
IL MTP Single max:0.35dB(L)
Single max:0.60dB(G)
Single max:0.35dB(L)
Single max:0.75dB(G)
LC max:0.10dB(L)
max:0.15dB(G)
MAX:0.3dB
RL MTP >20dB >60dB(8°Angle Polish)
LC >30dB >50dB(UPC)
>60dB(APC)
Mechanical MTP <0.2dB,200times insertion
LC <0.2dB,200times insertion
Environmental Working Temp. -20~ +60℃
Storage Temp. -40~ +70℃
Install Temp -5~ +50℃

Order Information

Order Information Packaging
Mode Type Fiber Standard Fiber Connector Fiber counts Polish Type 1. MTP-FC/SC/ST/LC Fiber Optic Cable
( The type of fiber mode according to
your choice MTP/MPO Cassettes )
2. FC/SC/LC/ST Fiber Adapter
3. MTP/MPO Fiber Adapter
4. LGX box
OM4 12 Fiber Standard
24 Fiber Standard
MTP-FC ( 12 fiber available )
MTP-SC (12 fiber available )
MTP-LC (12&24fiber available )
MTP-ST (12 fiber available )
12 Fibers
24 Fibers
UPC APC
OM3
OS1/2
OM2
OM1




 

Si cualquier opción que no se indique en su pedido, por favor escriba su opción o solicitud en su orden a la fibra Mart, y el contacto con nosotros.

 

Puedes poner tu orden en linea en nuestro sitio web, usted nos puede enviar una orden de compra como empresa, o usted puede solicitar una factura proforma para dejar todo claro!

 

Conseguir todo el apoyo de alrededor de compra

 

Servicio profesional & Support está disponible en tres formas diferentes
 
Chat en vivo con Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deje un mensaje para nosotros, vamos a responder a usted tan pronto.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Publicar una solicitud de investigación y conseguir una respuesta rápida de Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

O haga clic en el boton de abajo para que nos llame.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

El tiempo de envio

 
FedEx IP: En 1 - 4 días hábiles
FedEx IE: En 4 - 6 días hábiles
DHL: En 2-6 días hábiles
EMS: En 4-15 días hábiles
UPS: En 1-3 días hábiles
Hong Kong Post Airmail: En 10-30 días hábiles
 

Pago:

 
PayPal o tarjeta de credito / debito
Transferencia bancaria, la Unión Occidental
20151130134736.jpg
 

Devuelve:

 
Rendimiento satisfactorio o tema de intercambio
 

Garantía:

 
Garantía de devolución de dinero
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Tarifas por volumen:

 
Si necesitas gran volumen de pedidos, please apply for a business account or contact us en contacto con nosotros para disfrutar de políticas preferenciales.
 
 

Calificación:




Compras recientes
Hoja informativa
Ingresa tu correo electrónico para suscribirte a nuestro boletín de noticias.
Etiquetas: Optical Cleaner | Optical EDFA | Optic Terminator | Optical Attenuator | Optical Amplifier | Optic Tool Kit | Optic Variable Attenuator | Optical Circulator | Optic Video Multiplexer | Optical Fiber Bandpass | Optic Wall Plate | Optical Fiber Identifier | Optical Connector Cleaner | Optic VOA Attenuator | Optical Amplifier EDFA | Optical Alignment | Optic Transceiver | Optical Distribution Frame | Optical Fiber Mirror | Optical Attenuators |
Etiquetas de productos: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9