Productos similares destacados

Limpiador AFL Fujikura One-Click para conectores SC/ST/FC

Limpiador AFL Fujikura One-Click para conectores SC/ST/FC

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Limpiador AFL Fujikura One-Click para conectores SC/ST/FC
  • Limpiador AFL Fujikura One-Click para conectores SC/ST/FC
  • Limpiador AFL Fujikura One-Click para conectores SC/ST/FC
  • Limpiador AFL Fujikura One-Click para conectores SC/ST/FC
  • Limpiador AFL Fujikura One-Click para conectores SC/ST/FC
  • Limpiador AFL Fujikura One-Click para conectores SC/ST/FC
  • Limpiador AFL Fujikura One-Click para conectores SC/ST/FC
  • Limpiador AFL Fujikura One-Click para conectores SC/ST/FC

Limpiador AFL Fujikura One-Click para conectores SC/ST/FC

SKU: #5153
Modelo: SC-CLK-B
       
Precio: US$114.00
Añadir al carro:    
     
  • Detalles
  • Pedido de soporte
  • Otras observaciones
  • Etiquetas:

FM SKU#:SKU01807O
Model#:SC-CLK-B
MFG PART#:

Description

AFL Model No: 8500-05-0001MZ One Click Cleaner cleans SC, ST, and FC connectors in adapters and exposed 2.5mm ferrules.
The One-Click Cleaner is an easy-to-use option for cleaning connectors in adapters. Simply insert the One-Click Cleaner into an adapter and push until an audible "click" is heard.
The One-Click Cleaner uses the mechanical push action to advance an optical grade cleaning tape while the cleaning tip is rotated to ensure the fiber end-face is effectively, but gently, cleaned.
The One-Click Cleaner is a must-have for field technicians. Small enough to fit in a shirt pocket and a great addition to cleaning kits. Save your wrist – no more twist!

Features

Cleans both APC and UPC connectors
Ergonomic, comfortable design with single action cleaning
Precise mechanical action delivers consistent cleaning results
Low cost per clean with over 500 cleanings in one unit
Effective on a variety of contaminates including dust and oils
Automatic advance ensures each clean is performed with fresh cleaning tape
Compliant with EU/95/2002/EC Directive (RoHS)

Fiber optic cleaning products is being highly recommended as a kind of very important tool for electrical manufactures. One of the most basic and important procedures for the maintenance of fiber optic systems is to clean the fiber optic equipment. Fiber-Mart.com not only provides transceivers, media converter, patch cable, fiber optic testers and so on devices, we also provide some types of fiber optic cleaning stuff. If you need this AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner or have any question of it, welcome to contact us for more information.

 


 

Si cualquier opción que no se indique en su pedido, por favor escriba su opción o solicitud en su orden a la fibra Mart, y el contacto con nosotros.

 

Puedes poner tu orden en linea en nuestro sitio web, usted nos puede enviar una orden de compra como empresa, o usted puede solicitar una factura proforma para dejar todo claro!

 

Conseguir todo el apoyo de alrededor de compra

 

Servicio profesional & Support está disponible en tres formas diferentes
 
Chat en vivo con Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deje un mensaje para nosotros, vamos a responder a usted tan pronto.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Publicar una solicitud de investigación y conseguir una respuesta rápida de Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

O haga clic en el boton de abajo para que nos llame.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

El tiempo de envio

 
FedEx IP: En 1 - 4 días hábiles
FedEx IE: En 4 - 6 días hábiles
DHL: En 2-6 días hábiles
EMS: En 4-15 días hábiles
UPS: En 1-3 días hábiles
Hong Kong Post Airmail: En 10-30 días hábiles
 

Pago:

 
PayPal o tarjeta de credito / debito
Transferencia bancaria, la Unión Occidental
20151130134736.jpg
 

Devuelve:

 
Rendimiento satisfactorio o tema de intercambio
 

Garantía:

 
Garantía de devolución de dinero
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Tarifas por volumen:

 
Si necesitas gran volumen de pedidos, please apply for a business account or contact us en contacto con nosotros para disfrutar de políticas preferenciales.
 
 

Calificación:




Compras recientes
Hoja informativa
Ingresa tu correo electrónico para suscribirte a nuestro boletín de noticias.
Etiquetas: SMA905 LC | Small D Adapter | SONET SDH SFP | SMF Fiber | SMA905 FC | SMA905 Duplex | Solid State Switch | SMA905 ST Cable | SMA905 SC | Socket Cable Connector | SMF Transceiver | SMA905 PatchCord | SMF Patch Cable | SMA905 Plastic | SMA905 ST | SMF Fiber Patch | Source Photonics | SMA905 Patch Cable | SMA905 Cord | Socket Connector |
Etiquetas de productos: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9