Productos similares destacados

LC Fiber Loopback Cable

LC Fiber Loopback Cable

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • LC Fiber Loopback Cable

LC Fiber Loopback Cable

SKU: #16394
Modelo: SMLP-LC-FM
       
Precio: US$2.60
Añadir al carro:    
     
  • Detalles
  • Pedido de soporte
  • Otras observaciones
  • Etiquetas:

Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Loopback Cable LC Connector

 

Fiber Loop back is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations. For the testing applications, the loopback signal is used for diagnosing a problem. Sending a loopback test to network equipment, one at a time, is a technique for isolating a problem.
Fiber Loopback is abosolutely an economical solution for a number of fiber optic test applications.
Fiber-Mart Co., Limited supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, which are with different connectors including ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ etc. Each cable is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty.

Key Features

  • Used in Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Testing Application
  • 100% Functionally tested before shipping
  • Ease and accuracy of insertion as duplex clips hold connectors together
  • 8 inches standard length (Custom length also available upon request)
  • Lifetime Warranty

Mechanical Drawing

Applications


  • R&D
  • Fiber labs
  • Telecom testing
  • FTTX testing

Specifications

Type: Loopback Module
Fiber: Single-mode 9/125
Connector: LC/PC
Jacket Style: PVC (Yellow)
Durability: Over 500 cycles (<= 0.2 dB change)
Reflectance: minimum of 20 dB

 


 

Si cualquier opción que no se indique en su pedido, por favor escriba su opción o solicitud en su orden a la fibra Mart, y el contacto con nosotros.

 

Puedes poner tu orden en linea en nuestro sitio web, usted nos puede enviar una orden de compra como empresa, o usted puede solicitar una factura proforma para dejar todo claro!

 

Conseguir todo el apoyo de alrededor de compra

 

Servicio profesional & Support está disponible en tres formas diferentes
 
Chat en vivo con Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deje un mensaje para nosotros, vamos a responder a usted tan pronto.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Publicar una solicitud de investigación y conseguir una respuesta rápida de Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

O haga clic en el boton de abajo para que nos llame.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

El tiempo de envio

 
FedEx IP: En 1 - 4 días hábiles
FedEx IE: En 4 - 6 días hábiles
DHL: En 2-6 días hábiles
EMS: En 4-15 días hábiles
UPS: En 1-3 días hábiles
Hong Kong Post Airmail: En 10-30 días hábiles
 

Pago:

 
PayPal o tarjeta de credito / debito
Transferencia bancaria, la Unión Occidental
20151130134736.jpg
 

Devuelve:

 
Rendimiento satisfactorio o tema de intercambio
 

Garantía:

 
Garantía de devolución de dinero
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Tarifas por volumen:

 
Si necesitas gran volumen de pedidos, please apply for a business account or contact us en contacto con nosotros para disfrutar de políticas preferenciales.
 
 
Add your Tags

Fiber Loopback Cable |


Calificación:




Compras recientes
Hoja informativa
Ingresa tu correo electrónico para suscribirte a nuestro boletín de noticias.
Etiquetas: CLETOP Cleaner Tape | Cleaning Sticks | COMMSCOPE | Compatible 100 FX SFP | Coaxial cable stripper | Compaq 212192 | Coaxial Cable Strippers | Commpatible 10G SFP | Cleaver Cutting Wheel | Compatible 10G CU | Compatible 100G QSFP28 | CLETOP OAM Stick | CLETOP Reel Cleaner | CLETOP Cleaner | CLETOP Connector Cleaner | Cleaver Blade | CLEANCORE Cleaner | CLETOP Stick | Coaxial Cable Striper | CLETOP NEOCLEAN |
Etiquetas de productos: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9