類似の製品がおすすめ

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S

製品アイテム: #16788
モデル: QSFP28-BLR4-100GFM
       
価格: US$655.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center, Ethernet and Telecom (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

 

Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-LR4-S Vendor Name Fibermart
Form Factor QSFP28 Max Data Rate 103.125Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm* Max Cable Distance [email protected]
Connector LC duplex Media SMF
Transmitter Type LAN WDM DML Receiver Type PIN
DDM/DOM Supported Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
TX Power -4.3~4.5dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-10.6dBm
Power Consumption 3.5W Extinction Ratio 4dB
Modulation Format NRZ CDR TX and RX
Transmit and Dispersion Penalty 2.2dB Powerbudget 8.5dB
Packaging Technology BOX Packaging FEC Function** Supported
Protocols IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4, IEEE 802.3bm, QSFP28 MSA Compliant Application 100GBASE Ethernet, Telecom, 5G Wireless Network

Please Note:
* 1310nm wavelength range include L0 1295.56nm(1294.53-1296.59nm), L1 1300.05nm(1299.02-1301.09nm), L2 1304.58nm(1303.54-1305.63nm), L3 1309.14nm(1308.09-1310.09nm)
** It does not employ the use of FEC, complied with the IEEE 100GBASE-LR4 specification.

Product Tree

Data Center & Telecom Direct Connection Solution for 100G Gigabit Ethernet Switches, supporting service provider applications


Quality Testing Program

 

Quality Certifications

 

Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.

Product Highlights

 

Multi-application for Data Center and Telecom

Featured with high reliability, low insertion loss and better high-speed signal quality, the 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 BOX packaging transceiver is widely applied in 100G Ethernet, Telecom, and Data Center.

Cisco Multi-application for Data Center and Telecom

Test Bed

Cisco Catalyst C9500-24Y4C
 

Platform Support

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.
 
Cisco NCS-5508 Cisco Nexus N9K-C92160YC-X Cisco NCS-5501 Cisco Nexus 9300-EX Series 93180YC-EX Cisco Catalyst C9500-24Y4C
Cisco ONS Transport Platform NCS-1002-K9Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Modular 9500) N9K-X9432C-SCisco Nexus 9000 Series (Fixed 9200) N9K-C92160YC-XCisco Nexus 3000 Series N3K-C3232C


 


 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: PDLC Connector | Passive Copper Cable | Panduit Opticom | Panduit Opticom Panels | Patch Panel | PCI 100M Adapter | Passive Optical Components | PCI E 100M Card | PDH Multiplexers | Panduit FRME4 | PDU Power Strips | Panel Wall Mount | Panduit Opticom FAP | Passive Optical Component | Patch Cord | PDLC Metal Cable | Panel Mount Adapter | patch panel Kelon | Patch Cable | Pigtailed Module |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9