類似の製品がおすすめ

5M VF45 to LC Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5M VF45 to LC Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 5M VF45 to LC Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5M VF45 to LC Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

製品アイテム: #14298
モデル: OM1-VF45-LC-5M-FM

選択して下さい:


       
価格: ベース価格: US$47.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

5M VF45 to LC Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

 

Volition VF-45 patch cables are manufactured using GGP(Glass/Glass/Polymer) fiber optic cables and industry standard ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ and VF-45 fiber optic connectors. GGP fiber cable assemblies are ideal for panel-to-panel cross-connects, equipment back planes, under desk and other applications that require reliability and mechanical strength. Volition VF-45 patch cables are ideal for applications requiring tight bends, durability and depend ability. They're great for exposed fiber optic cable situations, such as under-desk applications where their mechanical strength and tight bend radius makes them more resistant to kicks, pulls and bends.

 

This price on the website is for 3M length,please feel free to enquiry us for the other length standard


Characteristics

GGP FiberProven 3MTM TechnologyAllows Tighter Bend Radius (3/8 inch)Easier to Route and ManageExceptional Strength and DurabilityWithstands Abuse

Specifications

 

Item

Specifications

Attenuation:

<0.75 dB max

Reflection:

>20 dB max

Mating durability:

500 cycles, <0.75 dB max

Strength of coupling:

>33 N, <0.75 dB max

Plug cable retention:

Tensile load >66 N, Side Pull >6.6 N, <0.75 dB max

Plug flex:

100 Cycles,/90 degrees, 0.5 kg, <0.75 dB max

Plug twist:

10 Cycles,/2.5 revolutions, 15 N, <0.75 dB max

Cold:

-10C for 96 hours, <0.3 dB increase

Heat:

+60C for 14 days, <0.3 dB increase

Thermal cycling:

-10C to 60C, 5 Cycles, <0.3 dB increase

Vibration:

10 to 55 Hz, 30 min. each axis, <0.3 dB increase

Connector Style:

Crimp, Polish

Connector Type:

VF45-LC


Sample Picture

 



Details




 

 


Order Information

Length in Meters: 1; 1.5; 2; 3; 5; 6; 8; 15; 30;

Custom Cable Jacket Type: R-Riser; L-LSZH;

CustomFiber Type by Core Size: 50/125(MM); 62.5/125(MM); 9/125(SM);

CustomSecond Connector End: V-VF-45 Plug;ST;SC;LC;

CustomFirst Connector End is Always Volition VF-45 Plug



 


 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: Versatile Wire Stripper | UPC Simplex Connector | V-Groove | V-Groove Aligner | VF45 Patch Cables | UPC TO UPC | VF45 Duplex | Variable Attenuator | Uplink Ports | Variable Fiber Attenuator | UPC swing shutter | VF 77 Cleaver | VFL Power Meter | Variable Fiber Optic | VFL Meter | UTP Cables | VFL | Variable Optical Attenuator | VF45 Cables | Variable In-Line Attenuator |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9