EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
10m (33ft) 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M Compatible

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 10m (33ft) 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M Compatible

10m (33ft) 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M Compatible

Item de produto: #16831
P/N: QSFP-100G-AOC-10M
US$425.00



( Order Today, Ship before 03/01/2021 )
  • Descrição
  • Ordenando Suporte
  • Outras Observações
  • Tag:

10m (33ft) 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M Compatible (10-meter, QSFP28 to QSFP28)

 

Product Details

Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-AOC10M Vendor Name Fibermart
Connector Type QSFP28 to QSFP28 Max Data Rate 100Gbps
Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 10m (32.81ft)
Jacket Material OFNP Cable Type Optical Cable
Receiver Type PIN Transmitter Type VSCEL
Wavelength 850nm CDR Support
MTBF ≈50 Million Hours Power Consumption <3.5W
Power Suply 3.3V Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols 100G Ethernet, InfiniBand 4xFDR/EDR    

 


 

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of Fiber-MART. We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. Fiber-MART has passed many quality system verifications, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.
 
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.

 

Lifetime Warranty

 

All the fiber optic products in Fiber-MART are fully warranted against defects in material and workmanship with a lifetime guarantee. This warranty does not cover damage caused by accident, improper care, improper use, negligence, normal wear and tear, or the natural breakdown of colors and materials over extended time and use.
 
 
This product is free of load, mercury, cadmium, hexavalent chromium, polybrominated biphenyls and phthalates. Please contact us to learn more.
Fs p_quality_pic.jpg
 
This product was produced under the requirements of CE to indicate conformity with the essential health and safety. Please contact us to learn more.
Fs p_quality_pic.jpg
 
This product fully accords with the FCC, which aims to manage the radio wave and magnetic fields more reasonably. Please contact us to learn more.
Fs p_quality_pic.jpg
 
This product provides the lifetime warranty ,which aims to reflect our greatest sincerity. Please contact us to learn more.

 

Quality Control System:

Fs sfp_con_pic.jpg Our Test Assured ProgramTake a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

 

Packaging & Labeling

This easy to handle and well-protected transceiver package has been labelled and marked to default Fiber-MART standards. Customized label or package solutions are available on request.

 

OEM & Customs

Partnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers for over 8 years, Fiber-MART is able to provide customized high-quality and cost-effective solutions for all needs and specifications, including optical design, mechanical design, Printed Circuit Board (PCB) layout and electrical design, software & firmware design, integrated assembly, specific labels, etc. With surging sales and favorable customer feedback, Fiber-MART has been expanding rapidly across the world and is becoming the leading provider of the optical communication industry. If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact us at [email protected] .

 

Shipment

Fiber-MART can ship via FedEx, DHL, UPS, TNT, EMS or a customer-arranged carrier. Items are often shipped the same day (some transceivers can be out the door in 20 minutes). If we have no stock in any of our global warehouses, the shipment will be delayed for 1-2 days. DHL will take 2-4 business days for delivery and FedEx only needs 1-3 business days. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and certain other countries, items will take longer to arrive due to the customs clearance period.




 

 

Se houver alguma opção que não esteja indicada em seu Pedido, por favor escreva sua opção ou solicite em seu PEDIDO ao Fiber-Mart, e entre em contato conosco.

 

Você pode colocar seu pedido on-line em nosso site, você pode nos enviar um pedido de compra como uma empresa, ou você pode solicitar uma ordem de fatura proforma para deixar tudo claro!

 

Obtenha todo o suporte sobre a compra

 

O serviço e suporte profissional está disponível em três formas diferentes
 
Bate-papo ao vivo com Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deixe-nos uma mensagem, nós responderemos a você logo.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Poste um pedido de consulta e obtenha uma resposta rápida da Fiber-Mart.
 
Faça uma ligação  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou clique no botão abaixo para nos ligar.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Prazo de entrega

 
FedEx IP: Dentro 1-4 dias úteis
FedEx IE: Dentro 4-6 dias úteis
DHL: Dentro 2-6 dias úteis
EMS: Dentro 4-15 dias úteis
UPS: Dentro 1-3 dias úteis
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Dentro 10-30 dias úteis
 

Forma de pagamento:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Retorna:

 
Retorno satisfatório ou troca de itens
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia de devolução de dinheiro
 

Garantia de qualidade:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Preços por volume:

 
Se você precisar de um grande volume de pedidos, solicite uma conta comercial ou entre em contato conosco para obter políticas preferenciais.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
Add your Tags


Por favor, diga-nos o que pensa e compartilhe suas opiniões com os outros. Certifique-se de concentrar os seus comentários sobre o produto.




Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9