Produtos Similares em Destaque

Original Miller Fiber Optic Stripper CFM-2

Original Miller Fiber Optic Stripper CFM-2

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Original Miller Fiber Optic Stripper CFM-2

Original Miller Fiber Optic Stripper CFM-2

Item de produto: #5766
Referência: sku5766
       
Preço: US$33.58
Adicionar ao Carrinho de Compras:    
     
  • Descrição
  • Ordenando Suporte
  • Outras Observações
  • Tag:
FM SKU#:SKU02216O
Model#:CFM-2
MFG PART#:

Features


  • For stripping 250 micron buffer coating to expose 125 micron cladded fiber
  • Second hole for stripping 2-3mm fiber jackets
  • 140 µm diameter hole and V-opening in blade allows removal of 250 micron buffer coating from 125 micron fiber
  • Pre-set at the factory - no adjustments needed
  • Will not scratch or nick glass fiber
  • All stripping surfaces are manufactured to precise tolerances to assure clean, smooth strips
  • Comfort-grip, ergonomic handles
  • Lock to hold tool closed when it is not in use
  • Length 6.43 in (165.00 mm)
  • Weight 4.17 ounces (119.0g)
  • Made in USA

  • Note: Stripping is the act of removing the protective polymer coating around optical fiber in preparation for fusion splicing, so a good quality fiber stripper will safely and efficiently remove the outside jacket from an optical fiber cable, and can help you speed up the process of performing fiber network maintenance work and avoid excessive network downtime. We Fiber-Mart.com supplies various of high quality fiber optic stripper for customer to choice, if you need this Original Miller Fiber Optic Stripper CFM-2 in a large quantity, welcome to contact us for we will provide you a special discount.




     

    Se houver alguma opção que não esteja indicada em seu Pedido, por favor escreva sua opção ou solicite em seu PEDIDO ao Fiber-Mart, e entre em contato conosco.

     

    Você pode colocar seu pedido on-line em nosso site, você pode nos enviar um pedido de compra como uma empresa, ou você pode solicitar uma ordem de fatura proforma para deixar tudo claro!

     

    Obtenha todo o suporte sobre a compra

     

    O serviço e suporte profissional está disponível em três formas diferentes
     
    Bate-papo ao vivo com Fiber-Mart

    Offline
     
    Por favor, deixe-nos uma mensagem, nós responderemos a você logo.
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email to Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    Poste um pedido de consulta e obtenha uma resposta rápida da Fiber-Mart.
     
    Faça uma ligação  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    Ou clique no botão abaixo para nos ligar.
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    Prazo de entrega

     
    FedEx IP: Dentro 1-4 dias úteis
    FedEx IE: Dentro 4-6 dias úteis
    DHL: Dentro 2-6 dias úteis
    EMS: Dentro 4-15 dias úteis
    UPS: Dentro 1-3 dias úteis
    Hong Kong Post Airmail: Dentro 10-30 dias úteis
     

    Forma de pagamento:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    Retorna:

     
    Retorno satisfatório ou troca de itens
     

    Garantia:

     
    Garantia de devolução de dinheiro
     

    Garantia de qualidade:

     
    Garantia limitada
     

    Preços por volume:

     
    Se você precisar de um grande volume de pedidos, solicite uma conta comercial ou entre em contato conosco para obter políticas preferenciais.
    If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
     

    Por favor, diga-nos o que pensa e compartilhe suas opiniões com os outros. Certifique-se de concentrar os seus comentários sobre o produto.




    Fazer nova encomenda
    Boletim de Notícias
    Digite seu e-mail para novas chegadas, marcas e ofertas especiais!
    Tag: Single Core Aligner | Single mode | Single Fiber Cleaver | Single mode Connector | Simplex Screw Adapter | Simplex Square Adapter | Single Channel Attenuator | Single Mode Cassette | Single Fiber | Single Collimator | Single mode Bunch Pigtail | Single Jacket Tube | Simplex Waterproof fiber | Singlemode | Single Fiber 1310nm | Single mode Assembly | Single mode Patch Cable | Single Ceramic Sleeves | Single Fiber Collimator | SingleChannel Attenuator |
    Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9