Похожие продукты, которые вы видите

12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты

12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты
  • 12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты
  • 12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты
  • 12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты
  • 12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты
  • 12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты
  • 12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты
  • 12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты
  • 12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты
  • 12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты
  • 12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты

12 Волокна 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Пряди MTP/MPO-LGX Кассеты

Продукт: #792
Артикул: sku0792

Сделайте Ваш выбор:

Fiber Count




       
Цена: US$80.20
Добавить в корзину:    
     
  • Описание
  • Поддержка заказов
  • Другие примечания
  • Теги:

FM SKU#:SKU000161T
Model#:FM12OM4-LGX-2MTP-XX
MFG PART#:

12 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC, 50/125 10G OM4 Fiber, 12 Standard, LGX - MTP Cassette Panel

Fiber-Mart’s MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MTP and LC,SC,ST or FC discrete connectors with two types.
The MTP modules are fitted with 12 or 24 fibers and have LC, SC adapters on the front side and MTP at the rear.

Cassette Type: Standard Cassette Type: Irregular shape
 

The term MTP is a registered trademark of US Conec, it has been the main trend in European and American areas.
 

Features

  • High performance zirconia sleeve adapters.
  • Rapid deployment Factory terminated modular system saves installation and reconfiguration time during moves, adds and changes.
  • MTP interface MTP components feature superior optical and mechanical properties.
  • Optimized performance Low loss MTP Elite, discrete Premium connectors and OM4 fiber assures low insertion losses and power penalties in tight power budget, high-speed network environments.
  • High density 12 or 24 fiber cassettes can be mounted in 1U scaling up to 72 or in 4U scaling up to 288 discrete connectors.
  • Reliability 100% tested - combination of high quality components and manufacturing quality control guarantees product to the highest standards.

Application

  • Data centers
  • LAN, WAN and SAN
  • Interoffice cross-connects
  • Campus environments

Mechanical Drawing:


1U slide and tilt panel - holds up to 3 cassettes (72 fibers) MTP Cassette housing in 4U Rack mount

MTP Cassette Structure

MTP cable connect with MTP Cassette MTP Harness cable housing in MTP Cassette



Specifications

Connector requirements
    Multimode Single mode
IL MTP Single max:0.35dB(L)
Single max:0.60dB(G)
Single max:0.35dB(L)
Single max:0.75dB(G)
LC max:0.10dB(L)
max:0.15dB(G)
MAX:0.3dB
RL MTP >20dB >60dB(8°Angle Polish)
LC >30dB >50dB(UPC)
>60dB(APC)
Mechanical MTP <0.2dB,200times insertion
LC <0.2dB,200times insertion
Environmental Working Temp. -20~ +60℃
Storage Temp. -40~ +70℃
Install Temp -5~ +50℃

Order Information

Order Information Packaging
Mode Type Fiber Standard Fiber Connector Fiber counts Polish Type 1. MTP-FC/SC/ST/LC Fiber Optic Cable
( The type of fiber mode according to
your choice MTP/MPO Cassettes )
2. FC/SC/LC/ST Fiber Adapter
3. MTP/MPO Fiber Adapter
4. LGX box
OM4 12 Fiber Standard
24 Fiber Standard
MTP-FC ( 12 fiber available )
MTP-SC (12 fiber available )
MTP-LC (12&24fiber available )
MTP-ST (12 fiber available )
12 Fibers
24 Fibers
UPC APC
OM3
OS1/2
OM2
OM1




 

Если какой-либо вариант, который не указан в вашем Заказе, напишите свой вариант или запрос в своем ORDER на Fiber-Mart и свяжитесь с нами.

 

Вы можете разместить свой заказ онлайн на нашем веб-сайте, вы можете отправить нам заказ на поставку в качестве компании, или вы можете запросить заказ на оформление проформы, чтобы все было ясно!

 

Получите всю поддержку о покупке

 

Профессиональное обслуживание и поддержка доступны тремя различными способами
 
Чат в прямом эфире с Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Пожалуйста, оставьте нам сообщение, мы ответим вам как можно скорее.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Отправьте запрос и получите быстрый ответ от Fiber-Mart.
 
Позвонить  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Или нажмите кнопку ниже, чтобы позвонить нам.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Время доставки

 
FedEx IP: в пределах 1-4 рабочие дни
FedEx IE: в пределах 4-6 рабочие дни
DHL: в пределах 2-6 рабочие дни
EMS: в пределах 4-15 рабочие дни
UPS: в пределах 1-3 рабочие дни
Hong Kong Post Airmail: в пределах 10-30 рабочие дни
 

Оплата:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Возвращает:

 
Удовлетворительное возвращение или обмен предметами
 

Гарантия:

 
Гарантия возврата денег
 

Гарантия качества:

 
Ограниченная гарантия
 

Объемная цена:

 
Если вам нужен объем большого заказа, пожалуйста, подайте заявку на бизнес-счет или свяжитесь с нами, чтобы воспользоваться льготными политиками.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 

Расскажите, пожалуйста, что вы думаете и поделитесь своим мнением с другими. Обязательно сосредоточьте свои комментарии на продукте.




История заказов
Новостная рассылка
Введите свой адрес электронной почты для новых прибытий, брендов и специальных предложений!
Теги: Black Working Mat | Black Power Cord | BiDi Data Multiplexer | BiDi Transceiver | BIDI Media Converter | BiDi SFP | Blackbox Adapter Panel | BiDi Video Multiplexer | Big D Metal Adapter | BiDi X2 | BiDi SFF Transceiver | BiDi Audio Multiplexer | BiDi SM Multiplexer | Blackbox FAPs | Black Boot Cover | BiDi SFP Transceiver | BiDi GBIC | BiDi XFP | Bidi HD SDI | Blackbox Adapter Plate |
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9