Productos similares destacados

Simplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
  • Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
  • Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
  • Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
  • Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
  • Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

Simplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

SKU: #11837
Modelo: SM-SX-FM

Por favor, elija:





       
Precio: Desde: US$0.71
Añadir al carro:    
     
  • Detalles
  • Pedido de soporte
  • Otras observaciones
  • Etiquetas:
FM SKU#:SKU40095J
Model#:SM-SX-FM
MFG PART#:

Simplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line.
Fiber-Mart.COM provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

Key Features

  • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
  • Good exchangeability
  • Good Durability
  • High temperature stability
  • Compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications

  • Specifications

    These SINGLEMODE 9/125 simplex fiber pigtails have an ST or SC, FC, LC connector on one end. They are commonly used for splicing on to outside plant or riser rated fiber optic cables.

    Custom Information

    Fiber-Mart offers custom-made pigtails with a wide variety of options:
    a. “Unjacketed” fiber pigtails usually installed inside ODF unit.
    b. Multi-Strand fiber pigtails without a jacket are ideal for fusion splicing.
    c. Multi-Strand fiber pigtails with fan-out are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required.
    d. 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 and 48 Strand fiber counts available.
    Note :All pigtails can be customized in any fiber type, length, connectors and fiber counts for your requirement.

     

    Si cualquier opción que no se indique en su pedido, por favor escriba su opción o solicitud en su orden a la fibra Mart, y el contacto con nosotros.

     

    Puedes poner tu orden en linea en nuestro sitio web, usted nos puede enviar una orden de compra como empresa, o usted puede solicitar una factura proforma para dejar todo claro!

     

    Conseguir todo el apoyo de alrededor de compra

     

    Servicio profesional & Support está disponible en tres formas diferentes
     
    Chat en vivo con Fiber-Mart

    Offline
     
    Por favor, deje un mensaje para nosotros, vamos a responder a usted tan pronto.
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    Publicar una solicitud de investigación y conseguir una respuesta rápida de Fiber-Mart.
     
    Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    O haga clic en el boton de abajo para que nos llame.
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    El tiempo de envio

     
    FedEx IP: En 1 - 4 días hábiles
    FedEx IE: En 4 - 6 días hábiles
    DHL: En 2-6 días hábiles
    EMS: En 4-15 días hábiles
    UPS: En 1-3 días hábiles
    Hong Kong Post Airmail: En 10-30 días hábiles
     

    Pago:

     
    PayPal o tarjeta de credito / debito
    Transferencia bancaria, la Unión Occidental
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    Devuelve:

     
    Rendimiento satisfactorio o tema de intercambio
     

    Garantía:

     
    Garantía de devolución de dinero
     

    Garantia:

     
    Garantia limitada
     

    Tarifas por volumen:

     
    Si necesitas gran volumen de pedidos, please apply for a business account or contact us en contacto con nosotros para disfrutar de políticas preferenciales.
     
     
    Add your Tags

    Singlemode Pigtail | FC Pigtail |


    Calificación:




    Compras recientes
    Hoja informativa
    Ingresa tu correo electrónico para suscribirte a nuestro boletín de noticias.
    Etiquetas: Multimode Trunk Cable | Multimode Transceiver | Multimode Pigtail | Multimode Fiber Cable | Multimode Single Splitter | Multimode Fiber | Multimode Simplex Adapter | MultiRate XFP | Multipurpose Cutter | Multimode Waterproof Pigtail | Multimode Fiber Pigtail | Multimode Optic Pigtail | Multimode OM4 | Multimode OM1 | Muxponder Service Card | Multimode OTDR | MultiRate BiDi XFP | Multimode Simplex Connector | Multimode Fiber Adapter | Multimode Patch Cable |
    Etiquetas de productos: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9