類似の製品がおすすめ

Simplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
  • Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
  • Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
  • Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
  • Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail
  • Simplex  9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

Simplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

製品アイテム: #11837
モデル: SM-SX-FM

選択して下さい:





       
価格: ベース価格: US$0.71
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:
FM SKU#:SKU40095J
Model#:SM-SX-FM
MFG PART#:

Simplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail

Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line.
Fiber-Mart.COM provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

Key Features

  • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
  • Good exchangeability
  • Good Durability
  • High temperature stability
  • Compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications

  • Specifications

    These SINGLEMODE 9/125 simplex fiber pigtails have an ST or SC, FC, LC connector on one end. They are commonly used for splicing on to outside plant or riser rated fiber optic cables.

    Custom Information

    Fiber-Mart offers custom-made pigtails with a wide variety of options:
    a. “Unjacketed” fiber pigtails usually installed inside ODF unit.
    b. Multi-Strand fiber pigtails without a jacket are ideal for fusion splicing.
    c. Multi-Strand fiber pigtails with fan-out are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required.
    d. 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 and 48 Strand fiber counts available.
    Note :All pigtails can be customized in any fiber type, length, connectors and fiber counts for your requirement.

     

    ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

     

    あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

     

    購入についてサポートを受ける

     

    プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
     
    Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

    Offline
     
    私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email to Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
     
    電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    配送時間

     
    FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
    FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
    DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
    EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
    UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
    Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
     

    お支払い:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    返品:

     
    満足のいく返品または商品交換
     

    保証:

     
    マネーバック保証
     

    品質保証:

     
    限定保証
     

    ボリューム価格設定:

     
    大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
     
     
    Add your Tags

    Singlemode Pigtail | FC Pigtail |


    あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




    最近のご注文
    ニュースレター
    新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
    商品タグ: Dispersion Compensation | Distribution Box | Digital Video SFP | DIN APC 9 125 | DIN APC Connector | DIN to DIN Adapter | Deployable Tactical | DIN Adapter | Deployable Cable Reel | Distribution Frame | Digital Video 3G SFP | Deployable Tactical Cable Reel | DIN UPC Connector | Direct Attach Cable | Digital Optical Attenuator | DFB laser module | Diagonal Cutting Plier | Digital Variable Optical | DIN to DIN | Dispersion Compensation Module |
    商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9