EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
E2000 to LC UPC Hybrid Adapter Female to Female Fiber Adapter SM Fiber Coupler

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • E2000 to LC UPC Hybrid Adapter Female to Female Fiber Adapter SM Fiber Coupler

E2000 to LC UPC Hybrid Adapter Female to Female Fiber Adapter SM Fiber Coupler

製品アイテム: #16873
P/N: AD-E20-LC-FF-SM-SX
US$21.00



( Order Today, Ship before 03/07/2021 )
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

E2000 to LC UPC Adapter Female to Female, Optic Fibre Adapter SM Fiber Coupler

 

Description:

 

Fiber Optical Adapter Series(Female-Female)

Fiber optical adapter uses a sleeve to precisely connect two side optical fiber connectors to allow optical signals to be transmitted at sufficiently low insertion loss. fiber optical adapter include: SC, LC, FC, ST, MU, D4, DIN, E2000, SMA and other series.

 

Features:

Precision connection with sleeve
SM and MM connector can be used interchangeably
Low insertion loss,High return loss
High interchangeability,High reliability,
Compliance with IEC and ROHS standards
High precision of mechanical dimensions

 

Parameter

ITEM

(SM-9/125)

(MM-50/125)          

(MM-62.5/125)

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

≤0.2dB

Retun Loss

PC≥45dB  UPC≥50dB APC≥60dB   

--

Repeatability

0.1dB Max.

Temperature Range

-40℃~+75℃

Opertation Times

≥1000

 





 


 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9