EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
最近のご注文
FC/APC to E2000/APC 8 Fibers SM 9/125 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • FC/APC to E2000/APC 8 Fibers SM 9/125 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC/APC to E2000/APC 8 Fibers SM 9/125 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable

製品アイテム: #7835
P/N: SM-FCA-E20A-8F
ベース価格: US$55.88

選択して下さい:










Order Today, Ship before 10/21/2021, from U.S. or HK
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

FM SKU#:SKUC0153V
Model#:SM-FCA-E2000A-8F
MFG PART#:
FC-E2000 8 Core SM 9/125 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Patch Cables also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords. Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking equipment and components in the fiber optic network.

The Definition of 'mode' as in single mode refers to the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber optic cable core. Single mode transmits single light rays at a time, and can be used for longer runs than multimode because they have more resistance to attenuation. Very suitable for remote communication with yellow color.

Multi Core patch cable are refers to the 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores and 12 cores fiber patch cable. With Fiber-Mart good development, we can offer more and more competitive price on a relatively higher-end multi core patch cables.


Note:The default fiber diameter for breakout leg cable is 0.9mm,if you'd like to customize other types as 3.0mm,2.0mm,please kindly enquiry us.
Features

  • Multi-fiber channel options
  • Various option of fiber and connector types
  • Standard or custom configurations
  • Easy to use, easy to install and maintain
  • Low insertion loss and back reflection
  • Custom defined specifications
  • Environmentally stable
  • Complete with orange OFNR rated riser/jacket
  • 100% optically tested to ensure high performance
  • According to different requirements, 4 to 966 cores are available

  • Applications
  • FTTH, LAN, Test equipment, Military industry
  • CATV
  • Outside plant
  • Premise networks
  • Aerial distribution
  • Measuring equipments
  • Fiber optic communication system
  • Optical active component and equipment

  • Item information
  • Fiber: 8 Core 9/125 single mode Fiber patch cable
  • Connector: FC-E2000
  • Connectors at ends
  • Fiber : 8 Core
  • Color: Yellow
  • Jacket: PVC/LSZH
  • Fiber O.D: 9µm
  • Cable O.D: 0.9mm. (If you'd like to customize other diameters as 2.0mm,3.0mm,please kindly enquiry us at [email protected]

  • Custom OEM
    Fiber-Mart offer customization solutions as below:
  • Any Fiber Type- 10G OM4 optical fiber, 10G OM3 optical fiber, Single-mode 9/125 optical fiber, OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 optical fiber and OM2 Multimode 50/125 optical fiber for choice.
  • Any connectors- FC, ST, LC, SC, MTRJ, E2000, MU etc connectors for choice.
  • Any lengths- 1m, 2m, 3m, 4m ...100m... no limits.
  • Label or Logo customs- we can print customer logo on fiber patch cable



 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 
Add your Tags


あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9