類似の製品がおすすめ

KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper

KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper
  • KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper
  • KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper
  • KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper
  • KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper
  • KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper
  • KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper
  • KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper

KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper

製品アイテム: #9907
モデル: KMS-K
       
価格: US$69.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:
FM SKU#:SKU02500O
Model#:KMS-K
MFG PART#:

Description

This tool has safe longitudinal slitting of plastic cable sheaths with different thickness. It is applicable either at the beginning or in the middle of the cable.
And it also has additional attachable pieces for slitting optic cables and cables with small diameter available.

Key Features

Impact resistant plastic material
Safe and simple handling
No risk of injuries
Adjustable slitting depth
Double bladed knife made from hardened special steel

Kit Contents

Cable sheath slitter
Attachable piece, grey for cables up to 25 mm
Attachable piece, yellow for fiber optic cables
L.shaped hexagon key
Operating instructions
Plastic case

Fiber Optic Cutter is really an important tool in the fiber optic splicing and some other fiber optic cable cutting applications. Fiber-Mart can supply a lot of high quality fiber optic tools, and for fiber optic cutter, we can provide more than 10 different type of it. Each of them has its own characteristics. If you have any questions of this KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper or need it in a large quantity, welcome to contact us, we will provide you the detailed information.

  • View Details
  • http://127.0.0.1:8080/http://www.fiber-mart.com







  •  

    ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

     

    あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

     

    購入についてサポートを受ける

     

    プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
     
    Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

    Offline
     
    私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email to Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
     
    電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    配送時間

     
    FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
    FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
    DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
    EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
    UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
    Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
     

    お支払い:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    返品:

     
    満足のいく返品または商品交換
     

    保証:

     
    マネーバック保証
     

    品質保証:

     
    限定保証
     

    ボリューム価格設定:

     
    大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
     
     

    あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




    最近のご注文
    ニュースレター
    新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
    商品タグ: FC PC Connector | FC Simplex Adapter | FC SC Simplex | FC PM Patch Cord | FC ST Hybrid Adapter | FC Simplex OM2 | FC PC Attenuator | FC Small Adapter | FC PC | FC Simplex Cable | FC Simplex Patch Cable | FC Plastic Adapter | FC ST Metal Adapter | FC ST Adapter | FC Pigtail | FC PC Adapter | FC ST Duplex | FC SM Connector | FC Singlemode Connector | FC SC Duplex |
    商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9