類似の製品がおすすめ

ST-3213 PON光パワーメータ

ST-3213 PON光パワーメータ

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • ST-3213 PON光パワーメータ

ST-3213 PON光パワーメータ

製品アイテム: #12969
モデル: ST-3213

選択して下さい:

Connector Types:





       
価格: ベース価格: US$485.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

ST-3213 Series PON Optical Power Meter target at the FTTx application and maintenance. This power meter is able to simultaneously test and estimate the signals of the voice, data and video. It is an essential and ideal tool for the construction and maintenance of the PON projects.

Key Features
It can experiment at Voice, data and video signal synchronous measurement and display on BPON/EPON/GPON.
Providing simultaneous measurement for all three wavelengths on the fiber (1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm )
Used in Burst mode measurement of 1310nm upstream.
Use the software connect with PC, setting the threshold, data transfer, and calibration the wavelength.
USB communication port enables data transfer to a PC.1000measurement items can be saved in 3213 PON power meter or computer for data review.
With optical power meter modual, include 850、1300、1310、1490、1550、1625sixs( 3213AP,3213A  without  850nm wavelength);With visual fault locator modual(3213and3213AV)Optical power meter and VFL with one port.(only 3213A)
Optional Chinese/English display.
Offers up to 10 different threshold sets in total,Three status LEDs represent different optical signal conditions of Pass, Warn and Fail respectively.
10 minutes Auto-off function can be activated or deactivated
Good key design,high sensitivity, greatly reducing the volume and weight of the tester.
Different models corresponding to different function, according to own use to choose .

Specifications

PON module:

 

 3213

 3213A

3213AV

3213AP

1310 upstream  measurement

Pass Zone(nm)

1260nm~1360nm

MeasurementRange(dBm)

-40dBm~+10dBm

Output power(max)

15dBm

[email protected]/1550(dB)

>40dB

Burst mode measurement error

<±0.5dB

1490 downstream measurement

Pass Zone(nm)

1470nm~1505nm

MeasurementRange(dBm)

-40dBm~+10dBm

Output power(max)

15dBm

[email protected]/1550(dB)

>40dB

1550 downstream  measurement

Pass Zone(nm)

1535nm~1570nm

MeasurementRange(dBm)

-40dBm~+10dBm

Output power(max)

25dBm

[email protected](1310/1490nm)

>40dB

Measurement Accuracy

Connatural uncertainty(dB)

±0.5dB

Linearity(dB)

±0.1dB

Passing through insertion Loss(dB)

<1.5dB

General Information

Detector Type

InGaAs

Optical Connector

FC/SC/ST Interchangeable/2.5 universal  adapter

Fiber Type

SM 9/125um

Measurement Unit

dB/dBm/xW

Resolution (dB)

0.01dB

Operation Voltage(V)

DC 3.3V~5.5V

Power Supply

3pc1.5V battery

Continuously Operation time (h)

PON:90h

PON:90h

OPM:100h

VFL:50h

PON:90h

VFL:50h

PON:90h

OPM:100h

Operation Temperature(℃)

-10℃~60℃

Storage temperature(℃)

-25℃~70℃

Weight(kg)

423g

425g

 424g

424g

 


 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 

あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: Drop Cable Stripper | Drop Cable | Distribution Frame | DS SFP FC10G LW | Digital Optical Attenuator | Dispersion Compensation Module | Digital Variable Optical | Digital Video 3G SFP | Dome IP Camera | Dispersion Compensation | DIN to DIN Adapter | Direct Attach Cable | Distribution Box | DIN APC 9 125 | DS SFP FC4G MR | DIN UPC Connector | Digital Video SFP | DIN APC Connector | DIN Adapter | DIN to DIN |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9