Produtos Similares em Destaque

FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Cabo de remendo de fibra multimodo duplex de 100/140um 3.0mm

FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Cabo de remendo de fibra multimodo duplex de 100/140um 3.0mm

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Cabo de remendo de fibra multimodo duplex de 100/140um 3.0mm

FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Cabo de remendo de fibra multimodo duplex de 100/140um 3.0mm

Item de produto: #5650
Referência: sku5650

Seleccione:




       
Preço: Começar por: US$58.50
Adicionar ao Carrinho de Compras:    
     
  • Descrição
  • Ordenando Suporte
  • Outras Observações
  • Tag:

MFG PART#:

FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable

The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance transmission. We offer a variety of connector types such as LC, SC, ST, FC, MU and MTRJ. Fiber-Mart’s item s are 100% tested with high performance, and we accept customized service according to your special request.

The item on the website belongs to DUPLEX fiber type,please kindly enquiry us at [email protected] for SIMPLEX series.

Features

  • Connector Type: FC-E2000
  • Polish Type: UPC
  • Core Size: 100/140um
  • Large bandwidth and Low attenuation
  • High return loss and low insertion loss
  • Factory terminated for superior performance
  • Good interchangeability and duplication
  • Allow 10 Gig /second link distances of up to 550m
  • Custom fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors
  • Insertion loss testing performed on every assembly
  • Available in simplex or duplex with a wide variety of connectors
  • Meets or exceeds industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance
  • Huge stock, good packing, competitive prices and very fast delivery

Application

  • Military
  • Other special occasion
  • Used in harsher environments
  • Specified network application

 

Buy our 100/140 Multimode duplex patch cord with your confidence. Fiber-Mart also can work with your preexisting designs. You can buy 100/140 Multimode duplex patch cord with any connectors or lengths. Let Fiber-Mart be your custom fiber optic solution.


 

Se houver alguma opção que não esteja indicada em seu Pedido, por favor escreva sua opção ou solicite em seu PEDIDO ao Fiber-Mart, e entre em contato conosco.

 

Você pode colocar seu pedido on-line em nosso site, você pode nos enviar um pedido de compra como uma empresa, ou você pode solicitar uma ordem de fatura proforma para deixar tudo claro!

 

Obtenha todo o suporte sobre a compra

 

O serviço e suporte profissional está disponível em três formas diferentes
 
Bate-papo ao vivo com Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deixe-nos uma mensagem, nós responderemos a você logo.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Poste um pedido de consulta e obtenha uma resposta rápida da Fiber-Mart.
 
Faça uma ligação  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou clique no botão abaixo para nos ligar.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Prazo de entrega

 
FedEx IP: Dentro 1-4 dias úteis
FedEx IE: Dentro 4-6 dias úteis
DHL: Dentro 2-6 dias úteis
EMS: Dentro 4-15 dias úteis
UPS: Dentro 1-3 dias úteis
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Dentro 10-30 dias úteis
 

Forma de pagamento:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Retorna:

 
Retorno satisfatório ou troca de itens
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia de devolução de dinheiro
 

Garantia de qualidade:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Preços por volume:

 
Se você precisar de um grande volume de pedidos, solicite uma conta comercial ou entre em contato conosco para obter políticas preferenciais.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
Add your Tags


Por favor, diga-nos o que pensa e compartilhe suas opiniões com os outros. Certifique-se de concentrar os seus comentários sobre o produto.




Fazer nova encomenda
Boletim de Notícias
Digite seu e-mail para novas chegadas, marcas e ofertas especiais!
Tag: LC Fiber Sleeve | LC Female to Male | LC Duplex OM1 | LC Duplex Patch Cable | LC Dust Cap | LC Female | LC Duplex Connector | LC Ferrule | LC Fiber Adapter Panel | LC Fiber Module | LC Female Adapter | LC Duplex fiber cable | LC Fiber Optic Pigtail | LC Fiber | LC Fiber Adapter | LC Fiber Connector | LC Fiber Loopback Cable | LC Fast Connector | LC Duplex Dust Caps | LC Ferrule with flange |
Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9