Ähnliche Produkte

FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3,0 mm LWL Patchkabel

FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3,0 mm LWL Patchkabel

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3,0 mm LWL Patchkabel

FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3,0 mm LWL Patchkabel

SKU: #5650
Artikelnummer: sku5650

Bitte wählen Sie:




       
Preis: ab US$58.50
Anzahl:    
     
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:

MFG PART#:

FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable

The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance transmission. We offer a variety of connector types such as LC, SC, ST, FC, MU and MTRJ. Fiber-Mart’s item s are 100% tested with high performance, and we accept customized service according to your special request.

The item on the website belongs to DUPLEX fiber type,please kindly enquiry us at [email protected] for SIMPLEX series.

Features

  • Connector Type: FC-E2000
  • Polish Type: UPC
  • Core Size: 100/140um
  • Large bandwidth and Low attenuation
  • High return loss and low insertion loss
  • Factory terminated for superior performance
  • Good interchangeability and duplication
  • Allow 10 Gig /second link distances of up to 550m
  • Custom fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors
  • Insertion loss testing performed on every assembly
  • Available in simplex or duplex with a wide variety of connectors
  • Meets or exceeds industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance
  • Huge stock, good packing, competitive prices and very fast delivery

Application

  • Military
  • Other special occasion
  • Used in harsher environments
  • Specified network application

 

Buy our 100/140 Multimode duplex patch cord with your confidence. Fiber-Mart also can work with your preexisting designs. You can buy 100/140 Multimode duplex patch cord with any connectors or lengths. Let Fiber-Mart be your custom fiber optic solution.


 

Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

 

Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

 

Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

 

Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
 
Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Lieferzeit

 
FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
 

Zahlung:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Rückkehr:

 
Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
 

Garantie:

 
Geld-zurück-Garantie
 

Qualitätsgarantie:

 
Eingeschränkte Garantie
 

Volumenpreis:

 
Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
Add your Tags


Bewertung:




Bestellte Artikel
Newsletter
Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse für Neuankömmlinge, Marken und Sonderangebote ein!
Tags: Cat3 Patch Panel | Cap Chain sleeves | Cat5e Modular Plug | Cable Reel | Cable Tie Fasten Tool | Cable Stripper | Cassette GPON OLT | Cat5e STP | Cat5e Cable | Cat5 Lettering stylele | Cat5e Insert Almond | Cat6 RJ45 Module | Cat5e RJ45 Cap | Camera Tester | Cable Splicer | Cat3 Keystone Jack | Cable Tracker | Cat6 Patch Cable | Cables à Fibres Optiques | Cat5e Patch Cable |
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9