Produits similaires en vedette

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S

SKU: #16788
Modèle : QSFP28-BLR4-100GFM
       
Prix: US$655.00
Ajouter au Panier :    
     
  • La description
  • Support de commande
  • Autres remarques
  • Tags:

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center, Ethernet and Telecom (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

 

Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-LR4-S Vendor Name Fibermart
Form Factor QSFP28 Max Data Rate 103.125Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm* Max Cable Distance [email protected]
Connector LC duplex Media SMF
Transmitter Type LAN WDM DML Receiver Type PIN
DDM/DOM Supported Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
TX Power -4.3~4.5dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-10.6dBm
Power Consumption 3.5W Extinction Ratio 4dB
Modulation Format NRZ CDR TX and RX
Transmit and Dispersion Penalty 2.2dB Powerbudget 8.5dB
Packaging Technology BOX Packaging FEC Function** Supported
Protocols IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4, IEEE 802.3bm, QSFP28 MSA Compliant Application 100GBASE Ethernet, Telecom, 5G Wireless Network

Please Note:
* 1310nm wavelength range include L0 1295.56nm(1294.53-1296.59nm), L1 1300.05nm(1299.02-1301.09nm), L2 1304.58nm(1303.54-1305.63nm), L3 1309.14nm(1308.09-1310.09nm)
** It does not employ the use of FEC, complied with the IEEE 100GBASE-LR4 specification.

Product Tree

Data Center & Telecom Direct Connection Solution for 100G Gigabit Ethernet Switches, supporting service provider applications


Quality Testing Program

 

Quality Certifications

 

Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.

Product Highlights

 

Multi-application for Data Center and Telecom

Featured with high reliability, low insertion loss and better high-speed signal quality, the 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 BOX packaging transceiver is widely applied in 100G Ethernet, Telecom, and Data Center.

Cisco Multi-application for Data Center and Telecom

Test Bed

Cisco Catalyst C9500-24Y4C
 

Platform Support

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.
 
Cisco NCS-5508 Cisco Nexus N9K-C92160YC-X Cisco NCS-5501 Cisco Nexus 9300-EX Series 93180YC-EX Cisco Catalyst C9500-24Y4C
Cisco ONS Transport Platform NCS-1002-K9Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Modular 9500) N9K-X9432C-SCisco Nexus 9000 Series (Fixed 9200) N9K-C92160YC-XCisco Nexus 3000 Series N3K-C3232C


 


 

Si une option qui n'est pas indiquer dans votre commande, veuillez écrire votre option ou de demande dans votre ordre pour fiber-mart et contact avec nous.
 

 

Vous pouvez placer votre commande en ligne dans notre site web, vous pouvez envoyer un ordre d'achat comme une entreprise, ou vous pouvez demander une facture pro forma afin de tirer tout ça au clair!
 

 

Avoir le soutien de l'achat

 

services professionnels et un soutien est offert en trois différentes façons
 
 
Clavarder avec des Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
laissez un message, on va vous répondre aussi vite.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Après une demande d'enquête et obtenir une réponse rapide de la part de Fiber-Mart.
 
Faire un appel  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou cliquez sur le bouton ci - dessous pour nous appeler..
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Temps de Transport

 
FedEx IP: entre 1 et 4 jours ouvrables
FedEx IE: dans un délai de 4 à 6 jours ouvrables
DHL: dans les 2 à 6 jours ouvrables
EMS: dans 4 - 15 jours ouvrables
UPS: en 1 - 3 jours ouvrables
Hong Kong Post Airmail: de 10 à 30 jours ouvrables après l'avion
 

Paiement:

 
Paypal ou carte de crédit / débit
Virement, west union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Recettes:

 
Rendement satisfaisant ou le point d'échange
 

Garantie:

 
Garantie de remboursement
 

Warantie:

 
Garantie limitée
 

Volume Prix:

 
Si vous avez besoin de grand volume de commande, please apply for a business account or contact us bénéficier de politiques préférentielles.
 
 
Add your Tags


Note :




Re-Commande Rapide
Bulletin
Entrez votre email pour les nouveaux arrivants, les marques et les offres spéciales!
Tags: 2x2 FBT | 2M Simplex Pigtail | 2M SFP AOC | 3 blades Strippers | 2U Horizontal Cable | 2U LGX Metal Box | 250μm Bare Fiber | 3 Ports Adapter Panel | 250μm Bare Splitter | 3 Gb s Receiver SFP | 2G SFP | 2M AOC | 250V Power Cord | 25G Switch | 2RU Transport Platform | 3 Ports Optical Circulator | 25dB Attenuator | 2W Optical Isolator | 250μm Bare Fiber Splitter | 2xN Rack Mount |
Tags de Produit: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9