類似の製品がおすすめ

Finisar FTL4P1QE1C Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ Transceiver

Finisar FTL4P1QE1C Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ Transceiver

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Finisar FTL4P1QE1C Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ Transceiver

Finisar FTL4P1QE1C Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ Transceiver

製品アイテム: #8392
モデル: QSFP-40G-PLR4-10

選択して下さい:






       
価格: US$315.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

FM SKU#:SKU00038L0
Model#:QSFP-40G-PLR4-10
MFG PART#:FTL4P1QE1C
Equivalent Finisar Part Number(s): FTL4P1QE1C (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO/MTP, DOM)
Finisar FTL4P1QE1C Compatible QSFP+ transceiver support link lengths of 10km at a wavelength of 1310nm.
It primarily enables high-bandwidth 40G optical links over 12-fiber parallel fiber terminated with MPO/MTP connectors and can also be used in a 4x10G module for interoperability with 40GBASE-LR4 interfaces.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Finisar optics module. FIBER-MART.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

Details

Form Type: QSFP+ Data Rate: 40 Gbps
Wavelength : 4 x10G 1310nm Max Cable Distance: 10km
Interface : MPO/MTP Optical Components: DFB CWDM
Cable Type: SMF DOM Support: YES
Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000




 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 

あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: Power Cord | Polarization Maintaining Polarizer | Power Cable Tester | Polarization Maintaining Splitter | Polishing Film | Polishing Mould | Polishing Tools | Polishing Machine | PON Optical | Polishing Fixture | PON OLT | PON Transcievers | PON Laser Source | Polarization Maintaining Isolator | Polishing Epoxy | Polishing Epoxy Solvent | Polishing Disk | PON Ports | Portable Fiber Cable Reel | Portable Fiber Tool |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9