類似の製品がおすすめ

FTTH-201屋外ファイバー研磨工具

FTTH-201屋外ファイバー研磨工具

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • FTTH-201屋外ファイバー研磨工具

FTTH-201屋外ファイバー研磨工具

製品アイテム: #16284
(0 カスタマーレビュー)
モデル: FTTH-201
       
価格: US$2,850.00
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

FTTH-201 Outdoor Fiber Polishing Toolbox

The unique design, the worlds first set of fiber polishing, optical fiber curing, the fiber end detector and an optical fiber, FTTH toolbox, can be directly produced optical fiber connector, equipped with different grinding fixture can make FC/SC/ST/LC and other various types of optical fiber connector. Convenient and quick, the use of DC12V power supply, easy to carry. Is the fiber to the home, on-site production, the preferred product small batch production and laboratory optical fiber connector.

Integrate optical fiber polishing, fiber curing, and fiber inspection inside one box.
It is used for various types of optical connectors’ terminating on-site.
Normally use 220V power, also can use car-supply power 12V.
Other tools supply together including: optical fiber crimping pincer, jacket stripping pincer, fiber stripping pincer, polishing pad, alcohol pump, light-pen etc.
This product is an ideal choice for on-site working, science lab and college.

Technical Specification:
Voltage: AC220-240V, Car-supply DC12V
Power: 120W
Weight: 12Kg
Size: 360*450*300mm





 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 

あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: Automatic Alignment | ASE Broadband | AUX audio cable | AV6496A Splicer | Armored Fiber Pigtail | Armored SC Cable | Aruba SFP | ASE Broadband Light Source | Armored Pigtail | Armored Fiber Patchcord | Armored Breakout Cable | Array Endface | Auto Crimp Machine | Armored Optic Pigtail | Arista QSFP | Armored Patch Cable | Armored Bunch Pigtail | AUX cable | AV6471 FTTH | Arista QSFP 40G LR4 |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9