類似の製品がおすすめ

フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ

フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ
  • フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ
  • フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ
  • フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ
  • フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ
  • フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ
  • フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ
  • フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ
  • フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ
  • フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ
  • フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ

フジクラFMM-80SコアアライメントフュージョンスプライサジロンKL-300T光ファイバフュージョンスプライサ

製品アイテム: #9670
(0 カスタマーレビュー)
モデル: sku9670
       
価格: US$4,983.33
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:

FM SKU#:SKU01109O
Model#:KL-300T
MFG PART#:

Introduction

Jilong KL-300T Fusion Splicer is an automatic fusion splicer with core fiber alignment. The device is capable of splicing a fiber in 9 seconds and heating a splice sleeve in 30 seconds. Jilong KL-300T is characterized by an automatic splicing program selection function and automatic quality check.
5.6-inch color LCD monitor with clear digital image displaying ensures easy and comfortable operation with Jilong KL-300T. Splicing area viewing is ensured by single view and simultaneous view option for X or Y axes.

Features

  • Core fiber alignment technique.

  • Clear fiber core displaying.

  • Applicable fibers: Single-mode, Multi-mode, Dispersion-shifted, Non-zero dispersion-shifted.

  • Splicing time: 9 seconds.

  • Heating time: 30 seconds.

  • Single view & simultaneous view of X or Y axes.

  • Auto splicing program selection.

  • Auto quality check.

  • 5.6-inch color LCD monitor with clear digital image displaying.

  • Compact and lightweight.

  • Easy to use operation menu.

  • Software upgrade via USB interface.

  • KL-21B High Precision Fiber Cleaver included.

Package Contents

1.Jilong KL-300T Fusion Splicer (1 pc.)
2.KL-21B High Precision Fiber Cleaver (1 pc.)
3.CFM-2 fiber stripper (1 pc.)
4.Internal rechargeable Li battery (1 pc.)
5.AC adaptor (1 pc.)
6.AC power cord (1 pc.)
7.Spare electrodes (2 pcs.)
8.Cooling tray (1 pc.)
9.Cleaning tools (1 pc.)
10.Operating manual (1 pc.)
11.Carrying case with a belt (1 pc.)

Functions


Model KL-300 KL-300T KL-195 KL-280
Splicing mode Auto, Calibrate, normal, Special Auto
Fiber cleaved angle threshold set 0.1 ~ 10.0 ° , 0.1°step 0.5 - 8° , 0.5°step
Display fiber cleaved angle Available Unavailable
Display fiber offset angle Available Unavailable
Auto detect cleaved endface fault Available Unavailable
Display core offset Available Unavailable
Display clad offset Available Unavailable
Arc strength automatic adjustment Available Unavailable
Display inside temperature Available Unavailable
Display ambient temperature Available Unavailable
Display heater temperature Available Unavailable
Display air pressure Available Unavailable
Display battery voltage Available Unavailable
Sleep Available Unavailable
Auto Shut down Available Unavailable


Picture Details



Model KL-300 KL-300T KL-195 KL-280
Splicing
Applicablefibers SM(ITU-TG.652),MM(ITU-TG.651),DS(ITU-TG.653),NZDS(ITU-TG.655)
Fibercleavedlength 8~16mm(coatingdiameter:250µm)
Fiberdiameter Claddingdiameter:80~150µm
Coatingdiameter:100~1000μm
Fibercount Single
Autofocusing Available Unavailable
Fiberalignmentmethod corealignment,claddingalignment,manualalignment claddingalignmentwithfixedV-groove corealignment
Averagespliceloss 0.02dB(SM),0.01dB(MM),0.04dB(DS),0.04dB(NZDS)
Splicingtime typical9sec(standardSMfiber)
Splicingprograms 53(templates),40(useradjustable) 12(templates)
188(useradjustable)
Returnloss >60dB
Internalmemory 4000results,20parametersperresult 5000results,3parametersperresult
Fiberimagemagnification 300X(XorYview) 125X(XandYview) 400X(XorYview)
150X(XandYview) 200X(XandYview)
Heating
Heatingtime typical30sec
Heatingprograms 9(templates),24(useradjustable) adjustableheatingtime
Heatingtemperatureadjustment Available Unavailable
Applicablesleeves 60mm,40mmandaseriesofmicrosleeves
General
Tensiontest 2N
Electrodelife 2500splicingcycles
Batterycapacity typical160cycles(splicingandheating) Typical130cycles(splicingandheating)
Display 5.7inchTFTcolormonitor 5inchcolorLCDmonitor
Interface USB1.1andVGA RS232
Operatingconditions 0~5000mabovesealevel;0~95%RH;–10~50°C,respectively;max.windvelocityof15m/s
Powersupply ACadapter(AC100-240V);Li-battery(8000mAH)
Dimensions(L×W×H) 150×150×150mm 150×150×160mm
Weight 2.7kg(excludingbattery) 3.1kg(includingbattery) 3.52kg(includingbattery)
3.2kg(includingbattery)




 

ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

 

あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

 

購入についてサポートを受ける

 

プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
 
Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

Offline
 
私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
 
電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

配送時間

 
FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
 

お支払い:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

返品:

 
満足のいく返品または商品交換
 

保証:

 
マネーバック保証
 

品質保証:

 
限定保証
 

ボリューム価格設定:

 
大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
 
 

あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




最近のご注文
ニュースレター
新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
商品タグ: SC MU Simplex | SC MM Connector | SC Patch Cable | SC Polish Puck | SC PC | SC PC Connector | SC Optic Attenuator | SC Multimode | SC MU Duplex | SC Pre polished Connector | SC OTDR box | SC OM2 Patch Cable | SC MTRJ | SC Optic Terminator | SC Plastic Adapter | SC OM1 Cable | SC Multimode Cable | SC Optic Pigtail | SC Metal Adapter | SC OD Ceramic |
商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9