Похожие продукты, которые вы видите

ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter

ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter
  • ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter
  • ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter
  • ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter
  • ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter
  • ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter

ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter

Продукт: #12107
Артикул: sku12107

Сделайте Ваш выбор:



       
Цена: Базовая цена: US$32.50
Добавить в корзину:    
     
  • Описание
  • Поддержка заказов
  • Другие примечания
  • Теги:

FM SKU#:SKU000059T
Model#:C-OM2-ST-FC-SX-FM
MFG PART#:

ST-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

Curl Fiber patch cord is retractable and usable in household wiring and wiring for movable parts of machines.The curl length(cm) and total length can be customed according to the customer’s requirements in Fiber-Mart.


The meters is point to the length of the cable after straightening. Bending diameter, Bending laps could be customized according to the total length you required.

Features

  • It can stretch several times without deteriorating the optical characteristics.
  • It can adjust length of cable
  • It is durable enough to be used for movable parts of machines and as a connecting cord for instruments.

Applications

  • Telecommunication, remote ONU & FTTX.
  • Data communication, CATV & test equipment.
  • Fast deployable local area network.
  • Fast In‐pipe wiring.
  • Robotic arm sensor communication


 

Specifications

Cable OD(mm)

2 or 3

Curl OD(mm)

18-22

Curl Length(cm)

According to the customer’s requirements

Total Length(cm)

According to the customer’s requirements

Faber Type

Bendsafe G657B

Cable Material

TPU(white)

Connector Type

ST/UPC、FC/UPC

Insertion Loss(dB)

<1dB for 100 turns

Reture Loss(dB)

UPC>=50,APC>=60

Operating Temperature(℃)

-40℃~+80℃

Storage Temperature(℃)

-45℃~+85℃

Fireproof standard

IEC 60332-3

RoHs 2002/95/EC directive

 

 

Sample Picture

 

 

Application Drawing

 

Mechanical Drawing






Fiber-Mart is an professional manufacturer & supplier of Curl Fiber Patch , it could be customized in any length. If you have any question about it,please feel free contact us at [email protected]


 

Если какой-либо вариант, который не указан в вашем Заказе, напишите свой вариант или запрос в своем ORDER на Fiber-Mart и свяжитесь с нами.

 

Вы можете разместить свой заказ онлайн на нашем веб-сайте, вы можете отправить нам заказ на поставку в качестве компании, или вы можете запросить заказ на оформление проформы, чтобы все было ясно!

 

Получите всю поддержку о покупке

 

Профессиональное обслуживание и поддержка доступны тремя различными способами
 
Чат в прямом эфире с Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Пожалуйста, оставьте нам сообщение, мы ответим вам как можно скорее.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Отправьте запрос и получите быстрый ответ от Fiber-Mart.
 
Позвонить  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Или нажмите кнопку ниже, чтобы позвонить нам.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Время доставки

 
FedEx IP: в пределах 1-4 рабочие дни
FedEx IE: в пределах 4-6 рабочие дни
DHL: в пределах 2-6 рабочие дни
EMS: в пределах 4-15 рабочие дни
UPS: в пределах 1-3 рабочие дни
Hong Kong Post Airmail: в пределах 10-30 рабочие дни
 

Оплата:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Возвращает:

 
Удовлетворительное возвращение или обмен предметами
 

Гарантия:

 
Гарантия возврата денег
 

Гарантия качества:

 
Ограниченная гарантия
 

Объемная цена:

 
Если вам нужен объем большого заказа, пожалуйста, подайте заявку на бизнес-счет или свяжитесь с нами, чтобы воспользоваться льготными политиками.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 

Расскажите, пожалуйста, что вы думаете и поделитесь своим мнением с другими. Обязательно сосредоточьте свои комментарии на продукте.




История заказов
Новостная рассылка
Введите свой адрес электронной почты для новых прибытий, брендов и специальных предложений!
Теги: Cable Connector | Cable Line Tester | Cable Jacket Stripper | Cable Cassette | Cable Cutter | Cable Management Panel | Cable Reel | Cable Hook & Minder | Cable Crimper | Cable Box | Câble de Fibre Optiques | Cabinet GPON | Cable Cutting Machine | Cable Accessories | Cable Cutter 84 861 22 | Cable Labels & Printers | Cable Fault Locator | Cable Fusion Splicing | Cable Management | Câble de Fibre Optique |
Теги продукта: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9