Ähnliche Produkte

ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter

ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter
  • ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter
  • ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter
  • ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter
  • ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter
  • ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter

ST Female to LC Male Multimode Duplex Adapter Converter

SKU: #12107
Artikelnummer: sku12107

Bitte wählen Sie:



       
Preis: ab US$32.50
Anzahl:    
     
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:

FM SKU#:SKU000059T
Model#:C-OM2-ST-FC-SX-FM
MFG PART#:

ST-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

Curl Fiber patch cord is retractable and usable in household wiring and wiring for movable parts of machines.The curl length(cm) and total length can be customed according to the customer’s requirements in Fiber-Mart.


The meters is point to the length of the cable after straightening. Bending diameter, Bending laps could be customized according to the total length you required.

Features

  • It can stretch several times without deteriorating the optical characteristics.
  • It can adjust length of cable
  • It is durable enough to be used for movable parts of machines and as a connecting cord for instruments.

Applications

  • Telecommunication, remote ONU & FTTX.
  • Data communication, CATV & test equipment.
  • Fast deployable local area network.
  • Fast In‐pipe wiring.
  • Robotic arm sensor communication


 

Specifications

Cable OD(mm)

2 or 3

Curl OD(mm)

18-22

Curl Length(cm)

According to the customer’s requirements

Total Length(cm)

According to the customer’s requirements

Faber Type

Bendsafe G657B

Cable Material

TPU(white)

Connector Type

ST/UPC、FC/UPC

Insertion Loss(dB)

<1dB for 100 turns

Reture Loss(dB)

UPC>=50,APC>=60

Operating Temperature(℃)

-40℃~+80℃

Storage Temperature(℃)

-45℃~+85℃

Fireproof standard

IEC 60332-3

RoHs 2002/95/EC directive

 

 

Sample Picture

 

 

Application Drawing

 

Mechanical Drawing






Fiber-Mart is an professional manufacturer & supplier of Curl Fiber Patch , it could be customized in any length. If you have any question about it,please feel free contact us at [email protected]


 

Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

 

Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

 

Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

 

Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
 
Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Lieferzeit

 
FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
 

Zahlung:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Rückkehr:

 
Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
 

Garantie:

 
Geld-zurück-Garantie
 

Qualitätsgarantie:

 
Eingeschränkte Garantie
 

Volumenpreis:

 
Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.

Bewertung:




Bestellte Artikel
Newsletter
Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse für Neuankömmlinge, Marken und Sonderangebote ein!
Tags: Fortinet SFP | FMM 50S Electrodes | FTTH | FTTH Amplifier | FO 103T 250J | FTTH 201 Toolbox | FTLX8571D3BCV | FTLF8528P3BNV | FTTA | FTLX1471D3BTL | FRME4 Fiber Enclosure | Force10 GP SFP | Forward Audio | FTLF8528P2BNV | FTB 200 OTDR | FMM 70R | Foundry SFP | FMM 60R | Foam Clean Sticks | FMT1 Fiber Panel |
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9