Produits similaires en vedette

1M 10W 1550nm 900um Collimateur à fibre unique haute puissance

1M 10W 1550nm 900um Collimateur à fibre unique haute puissance

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 1M 10W 1550nm 900um Collimateur à fibre unique haute puissance
  • 1M 10W 1550nm 900um Collimateur à fibre unique haute puissance
  • 1M 10W 1550nm 900um Collimateur à fibre unique haute puissance
  • 1M 10W 1550nm 900um Collimateur à fibre unique haute puissance
  • 1M 10W 1550nm 900um Collimateur à fibre unique haute puissance
  • 1M 10W 1550nm 900um Collimateur à fibre unique haute puissance

1M 10W 1550nm 900um Collimateur à fibre unique haute puissance

SKU: #942
Modèle : COL-10W-55-1

Veuillez choisir :





       
Prix: A partir de : US$109.30
Ajouter au Panier :    
     
  • La description
  • Support de commande
  • Autres remarques
  • Tags:

FM SKU#:SKU00160T
Model#:FM-10W-55-1
MFG PART#:

1M 10W 1550nm 900um High Power Single Fiber Collimator

Fiber Collimators are devices used to expand and collimate the output light at the fiber end, or to couple light beams between two fibers. They are a module that combine a fiber and a lens, and has a function that produces parallel beams. When the fiber collimators are manufactured, the positions of the fiber and lens are adjusted so that parallel beams can be obtained, and this generally requires extremely fine adjustments. The more energy the fiber collimator is able to gather form the source and launch into the fiber end.They are available with different wavelengths (850 nm, 980 nm, 1060 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm) or fiber options (SM fiber, MM fiber, PM fiber, and LMA fiber, etc.).


Characteristics

  • Low Insertion Loss and Return Loss
  • Low Back Reflection
  • High Extinction Ratio
  • Low Insertion Loss
  • Wide Operating Wavelength and Temperature
  • Scientific design with serious processing art


Applications

  • Optical cable jumper or pigtail cable
  • Laser Beam Collimating
  • Optical cable jumper or pigtail cable
  • PM Isolator and PW WDM
  • Laser Beam Collimating


Specifications

Type Single Fiber Dual Fiber
Grade Premium Premium
Wavelength (nm) 1310+30, 1550+30, 1310/1550+30, 980/1550+30 or custom wavelength
Insertion Loss (Typ.) (dB) 0.17 0.2
Insertion Loss (Max.) (dB) 0.2 0.28
Return Loss (Typ.) 65 65
Beam Diameter (mm) <0.45 (1.8mm Lens) <0.35 (1.0mm Lens) <0.45 (1.8mm Lens) <0.35 (1.0mm Lens)
Operating Temperature( ° C ) -20 ~+75
Storage Temperature ( ° C ) -40 ~+85
Dimensions (mm) 1.8(OD) Lens(Standard) 2.40x10 or 3.2x10 gold plated SS tube
or 2.78x10 glass tube or custom size
1.0(OD) Lens(Mini-size) 1.40x9 or 2.8x10 gold plated SS tube
2.0x9 glass tube or custom size
Fiber Type 250um bare fiber or 900um tight buffer

At 10mm working distance and single wavelength. (Dual wavelength IL will increase by 0.1 dB)

At <1mm reflection working distance (RWD) and single wavelength.


 

Sample Picture

 


Dimension






 

Si une option qui n'est pas indiquer dans votre commande, veuillez écrire votre option ou de demande dans votre ordre pour fiber-mart et contact avec nous.
 

 

Vous pouvez placer votre commande en ligne dans notre site web, vous pouvez envoyer un ordre d'achat comme une entreprise, ou vous pouvez demander une facture pro forma afin de tirer tout ça au clair!
 

 

Avoir le soutien de l'achat

 

services professionnels et un soutien est offert en trois différentes façons
 
 
Clavarder avec des Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
laissez un message, on va vous répondre aussi vite.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Après une demande d'enquête et obtenir une réponse rapide de la part de Fiber-Mart.
 
Faire un appel  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou cliquez sur le bouton ci - dessous pour nous appeler..
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Temps de Transport

 
FedEx IP: entre 1 et 4 jours ouvrables
FedEx IE: dans un délai de 4 à 6 jours ouvrables
DHL: dans les 2 à 6 jours ouvrables
EMS: dans 4 - 15 jours ouvrables
UPS: en 1 - 3 jours ouvrables
Hong Kong Post Airmail: de 10 à 30 jours ouvrables après l'avion
 

Paiement:

 
Paypal ou carte de crédit / débit
Virement, west union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Recettes:

 
Rendement satisfaisant ou le point d'échange
 

Garantie:

 
Garantie de remboursement
 

Warantie:

 
Garantie limitée
 

Volume Prix:

 
Si vous avez besoin de grand volume de commande, please apply for a business account or contact us bénéficier de politiques préférentielles.
 
 
Add your Tags


Note :




Re-Commande Rapide
Bulletin
Entrez votre email pour les nouveaux arrivants, les marques et les offres spéciales!
Tags: HT 312B Coaxial Strippers | HP AJ718A | High Power Combiners | High Power Amplifier | HP AJ716A | HP SFP | High Power Combiner | High Precision Connector | HT 1041 | High Power Fiber Amplifier | High Precision Cleaver | HP J8177B X121 | High Power Splitter | HP Compatible | High Power Collimator | High Power Isolator HPIS | High Power Isolator | High Power Connector | High Speed power meter | High Power Polarization Maintaining |
Tags de Produit: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9