類似の製品がおすすめ

LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector

LC UPC  Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • LC UPC  Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
  • LC UPC  Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
  • LC UPC  Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
  • LC UPC  Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
  • LC UPC  Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector

LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector

製品アイテム: #9953
モデル: CO-SM-DX-LC-2

選択して下さい:


       
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:
FM SKU#:SKU50173J
Model#:CO-SM-DX-LC-2
MFG PART#:

LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber-Mart Co., Limited supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, and MTRJ applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty.

Key Features

  • Low insertion loss
  • Corrosion resistant body
  • Precision mechanical dimension
  • Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications
  • Ultra low back reflection
  • One Piece with pre-domed ceramic ferrule is designed for easy assembly
  • Fixed key and activity key can be selected
  • For 3.0mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900um buffer
  • ROHS compliant

  • Applications

  • Telecommunication
  • LAN & WAN
  • Broadband
  • CATV
  • Network
  • FTTX.

  • Specifications

    Insertion loss: 0.20dB
    Return loss: >55dB (UPC)
    Fiber compatibility: Single-mode 9/125
    Boot size: 2.0mm
    Connectors type: LC Duplex


     

    ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

     

    あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

     

    購入についてサポートを受ける

     

    プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
     
    Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

    Offline
     
    私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email to Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
     
    電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    配送時間

     
    FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
    FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
    DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
    EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
    UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
    Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
     

    お支払い:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    返品:

     
    満足のいく返品または商品交換
     

    保証:

     
    マネーバック保証
     

    品質保証:

     
    限定保証
     

    ボリューム価格設定:

     
    大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
     
     
    Add your Tags

    LC Connector | Optic Connector |


    あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




    最近のご注文
    ニュースレター
    新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
    商品タグ: RJ45 Boot Cover | RJ11 Keystone Jack | RJ45 SC FTTH | Rotator Mirror | RS-485 Fiber Converter | RJ45 Fiber Card Adapter | RJ45 Modular Plug | S178A Fusion Splicer | S580048F4S Switch | RS485 RS422 Converter | RJ 45 Transceiver | S182K Fusion Splicer | Ribbon-Forming Adhesive | RX XFP | S122M12 Fusion Splicer | RJ45 jumpers | Rubber Cap | RJ11 Fibers Plug | RJ45 Patch Cable | Rubber Dust Cap |
    商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9