類似の製品がおすすめ

Fixed Male-Female-SC/UPC SM/MM Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB optional

Fixed Male-Female-SC/UPC SM/MM Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB optional

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Fixed Male-Female-SC/UPC SM/MM Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB optional
  • Fixed Male-Female-SC/UPC SM/MM Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB optional
  • Fixed Male-Female-SC/UPC SM/MM Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB optional
  • Fixed Male-Female-SC/UPC SM/MM Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB optional
  • Fixed Male-Female-SC/UPC SM/MM Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB optional

Fixed Male-Female-SC/UPC SM/MM Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB optional

製品アイテム: #8523
モデル: AT-M-SCU

選択して下さい:







       
価格: ベース価格: US$2.97
カートに入れる:    
     
  • 説明
  • オーダーサポート
  • その他の備考
  • 商品タグ:
FM SKU#:SKU50062J
Model#:AT-M-SCU
MFG PART#:

Fixed Male-Female-SC/UPC SM/MM Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB optional

Fixed Attenuators are used in applications where a pre-determined amount of light loss is specified.
We offer LC,FC,SC,ST,MU fixed attenuator with different attenuation level, from 1dB to 30dB.

Key Features

  • Bellcore Compliant
  • Wavelength Independent
  • Durability & Simple and Reliable Structure

  • Specifications

  • Operating Wavelength: SM: 1310nm, 1550nm
  • MM: 850nm, 1300nm
  • Return loss: More than 55dB (UPC)
  • Attenuation Accuracy: +/-0.5 (1~10) +/-1.0(11~30)
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: Less than 0.2dB
  • Max. Optical Input Power: 200mW
  • Operating Temp Range: -40~80°C



  •  

    ご注文に含まれていないオプションがある場合は、オプションを書き込んだり、ORDERでFiber-Mart.COMにご請求してください。

     

    あなたは私たちのウェブサイトにあなたの注文をオンラインで置くことができます、あなたは私たちに注文書を送ることができます。

     

    購入についてサポートを受ける

     

    プロフェッショナルサービス&サポートは3つの異なる方法で利用できます
     
    Fiber-Mart.COMでライブチャット

    Offline
     
    私たちにメッセージを残してください、私たちはできるだけ早くあなたに応答します。
    8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
     
    Email to Fiber-Mart
     
    E-mail Now
     
    照会要求を投稿し、Fiber-Mart.COMからの迅速な回答を得る。
     
    電話をかける  +86-1-86-2786-1199

    または、下記のボタンをクリックして電話してください。
    8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
     
    Get a Call
     

     

     

    配送時間

     
    FedEx IP:  1-4 営業日 以内
    FedEx IE:  4-6 営業日 以内
    DHL:  2-6 営業日 以内
    EMS:  4-15 営業日 以内
    UPS:  1-3 営業日 以内
    Hong Kong Post Airmail:  10-30 営業日 以内
     

    お支払い:

     
    Paypal or Credit/debit card
    Wire Transfer, West Union
    20151130134736.jpg
     

    返品:

     
    満足のいく返品または商品交換
     

    保証:

     
    マネーバック保証
     

    品質保証:

     
    限定保証
     

    ボリューム価格設定:

     
    大量注文が必要な場合, 申請してください business account or contact us to 楽しむ 優遇政策.
     
     
    Add your Tags

    Fiber Optic Attenuator |


    あなたの意見を教えてください、あなたの意見を他の人と分かち合いましょう。 コメントは製品に集中してください。




    最近のご注文
    ニュースレター
    新しい到着、ブランド、スペシャルオファーのEメールを入力してください!
    商品タグ: Optic Polishing Machine | Optic Terminator | Optic Video Multiplexer | Optic Fusion Splicer | Optic Cleaner | Optic Pigtail | Optic Connector | Optic Steel Wire Cutter | Optic Stripper | Optic Multiplexer | Optic Power Meter | Optic Terminal Box | Optic Splice tray | Optic Inspection | Optic Transceiver | Optic Laser Tester | Optic Network Card | Optic Variable Attenuator | Optic Termination | Optic Tool Kit |
    商品タグ: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9