Produtos Similares em Destaque

Fibermart 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-D

Fibermart 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-D

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Fibermart 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-D

Fibermart 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-D

Item de produto: #16791
Referência: QSFP28-LR4-100GFM
       
Preço: US$1,199.00
Adicionar ao Carrinho de Compras:    
     
  • Descrição
  • Ordenando Suporte
  • Outras Observações
  • Tag:

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-D Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate Optical Transceiver Module for Telecom (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

 

Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-LR4-D Vendor Name Fibermart
Form Factor QSFP28 Data Rate Dual Rate 103.1Gbps and 112Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm* Max Cable Distance [email protected]
Connector LC duplex Media SMF
Transmitter Type 4 x LAN WDM DML TOSA Receiver Type 4 x PIN ROSA
DDM/DOM Supported Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
TX Power(100G) -4.3~4.5dBm Receiver Sensitivity(100G) <-8.6dBm
TX Power(112G) -0.6~4dBm Receiver Sensitivity(112G) <-8.4dBm
Power Consumption 3.5W Extinction Ratio 4dB
Modulation Format NRZ CDR TX and RX
Transmit and Dispersion Penalty 2.2dB Powerbudget 6.3dB
Packaging Technology BOX Packaging FEC Function** Supported
Protocols 100G Ethernet, 25G Ethernet, OTN OTU4 4I1-9D1F Application 100GBASE Ethernet, Telecom, 5G Network Mid/Backhaul

Please Note:
* 1310nm wavelength range include L0 1295.56nm(1294.53-1296.59nm), L1 1300.05nm(1299.02-1301.09nm), L2 1304.58nm(1303.54-1305.63nm), L3 1309.14nm(1308.09-1310.09nm)
** It does not employ the use of FEC, complied with the IEEE 100GBASE-LR4 specification.
 

Product Tree

Direct Connection for 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Transceivers for Telecom and 5G wireless Network

 

Quality Testing Program

 

Quality Certifications

 

Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.

Test Bed

Cisco Catalyst C9500-24Y4C
 

Platform Support

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-D is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

 

Cisco Nexus N9K-C92160YC-X Cisco Nexus 3000 Series N3K-C3232C Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Fixed 9200) N9K-C92160YC-X Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Modular 9500) N9K-X9432C-S
Cisco ONS Transport Platform NCS-1002-K9Cisco Catalyst C9500-24Y4CCisco Nexus 9300-EX Series 93180YC-EXCisco NCS-5501


 


 

Se houver alguma opção que não esteja indicada em seu Pedido, por favor escreva sua opção ou solicite em seu PEDIDO ao Fiber-Mart, e entre em contato conosco.

 

Você pode colocar seu pedido on-line em nosso site, você pode nos enviar um pedido de compra como uma empresa, ou você pode solicitar uma ordem de fatura proforma para deixar tudo claro!

 

Obtenha todo o suporte sobre a compra

 

O serviço e suporte profissional está disponível em três formas diferentes
 
Bate-papo ao vivo com Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Por favor, deixe-nos uma mensagem, nós responderemos a você logo.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Poste um pedido de consulta e obtenha uma resposta rápida da Fiber-Mart.
 
Faça uma ligação  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou clique no botão abaixo para nos ligar.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Prazo de entrega

 
FedEx IP: Dentro 1-4 dias úteis
FedEx IE: Dentro 4-6 dias úteis
DHL: Dentro 2-6 dias úteis
EMS: Dentro 4-15 dias úteis
UPS: Dentro 1-3 dias úteis
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Dentro 10-30 dias úteis
 

Forma de pagamento:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Retorna:

 
Retorno satisfatório ou troca de itens
 

Garantia:

 
Garantia de devolução de dinheiro
 

Garantia de qualidade:

 
Garantia limitada
 

Preços por volume:

 
Se você precisar de um grande volume de pedidos, solicite uma conta comercial ou entre em contato conosco para obter políticas preferenciais.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
Add your Tags


Por favor, diga-nos o que pensa e compartilhe suas opiniões com os outros. Certifique-se de concentrar os seus comentários sobre o produto.




Fazer nova encomenda
Boletim de Notícias
Digite seu e-mail para novas chegadas, marcas e ofertas especiais!
Tag: CFM 2 Stripper | CCH Adapter Plate | CCTV Tester | CATV System | CCH Adapter Panels | CATV Signal meter | Ceramic Ferrule Connector | Ceramic Ferrule | CCTV Security Tester | Central Fiber Polisher | Cisco 10GBASE | Ceramic Temperature Sensor | CFP Transceiver | CCTV Security Testers | CFM 2 Optic Stripper | Cisco 100GHz 10GBASE | Ceramic Sleeves | CFP Cisco | CFP 850nm Transceiver | CATV laser module |
Tags de produto: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9