Ähnliche Produkte

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S

SKU: #16788
Artikelnummer: QSFP28-BLR4-100GFM
       
Preis: US$655.00
Anzahl:    
     
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center, Ethernet and Telecom (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

 

Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-LR4-S Vendor Name Fibermart
Form Factor QSFP28 Max Data Rate 103.125Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm* Max Cable Distance [email protected]
Connector LC duplex Media SMF
Transmitter Type LAN WDM DML Receiver Type PIN
DDM/DOM Supported Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
TX Power -4.3~4.5dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-10.6dBm
Power Consumption 3.5W Extinction Ratio 4dB
Modulation Format NRZ CDR TX and RX
Transmit and Dispersion Penalty 2.2dB Powerbudget 8.5dB
Packaging Technology BOX Packaging FEC Function** Supported
Protocols IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4, IEEE 802.3bm, QSFP28 MSA Compliant Application 100GBASE Ethernet, Telecom, 5G Wireless Network

Please Note:
* 1310nm wavelength range include L0 1295.56nm(1294.53-1296.59nm), L1 1300.05nm(1299.02-1301.09nm), L2 1304.58nm(1303.54-1305.63nm), L3 1309.14nm(1308.09-1310.09nm)
** It does not employ the use of FEC, complied with the IEEE 100GBASE-LR4 specification.

Product Tree

Data Center & Telecom Direct Connection Solution for 100G Gigabit Ethernet Switches, supporting service provider applications


Quality Testing Program

 

Quality Certifications

 

Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.

Product Highlights

 

Multi-application for Data Center and Telecom

Featured with high reliability, low insertion loss and better high-speed signal quality, the 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 BOX packaging transceiver is widely applied in 100G Ethernet, Telecom, and Data Center.

Cisco Multi-application for Data Center and Telecom

Test Bed

Cisco Catalyst C9500-24Y4C
 

Platform Support

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.
 
Cisco NCS-5508 Cisco Nexus N9K-C92160YC-X Cisco NCS-5501 Cisco Nexus 9300-EX Series 93180YC-EX Cisco Catalyst C9500-24Y4C
Cisco ONS Transport Platform NCS-1002-K9Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Modular 9500) N9K-X9432C-SCisco Nexus 9000 Series (Fixed 9200) N9K-C92160YC-XCisco Nexus 3000 Series N3K-C3232C


 


 

Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

 

Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

 

Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

 

Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
 
Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Lieferzeit

 
FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
 

Zahlung:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Rückkehr:

 
Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
 

Garantie:

 
Geld-zurück-Garantie
 

Qualitätsgarantie:

 
Eingeschränkte Garantie
 

Volumenpreis:

 
Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
Add your Tags


Bewertung:




Bestellte Artikel
Newsletter
Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse für Neuankömmlinge, Marken und Sonderangebote ein!
Tags: High Power Polarization Maintaining | High Power Combiners | High Power Connector | High Power Fiber Amplifier | High Power Splitter | HP J8177B X121 | HP SFP | HP Compatible | HT 312B Coaxial Strippers | High Precision Cleaver | HT 312X | High Power Isolator | HT 1041 | High Precision Connector | High Power Combiner | HT 312S Cable Strippers | High Speed power meter | HP AJ716A | HP AJ718A | High Power Isolator HPIS |
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9