Ähnliche Produkte

Original Miller Dual Holes Fiber Optic Stripper FO 103-D-250

Original Miller Dual Holes Fiber Optic Stripper FO 103-D-250

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Original Miller Dual Holes Fiber Optic Stripper FO 103-D-250
  • Original Miller Dual Holes Fiber Optic Stripper FO 103-D-250
  • Original Miller Dual Holes Fiber Optic Stripper FO 103-D-250
  • Original Miller Dual Holes Fiber Optic Stripper FO 103-D-250
  • Original Miller Dual Holes Fiber Optic Stripper FO 103-D-250

Original Miller Dual Holes Fiber Optic Stripper FO 103-D-250

SKU: #5765
Artikelnummer: sku5765
       
Preis: US$106.17
Anzahl:    
     
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:
FM SKU#:SKU02202O
Model#:FO 103-D-250
MFG PART#:

Features
• New Dual holes models offer he same quality of our standard FO 103-S fiber tool coupled with a second hole
• FO 103-D-250: Second hole for stripping 900 micron tight buffer down to 250 micron buffer coating and standard 125 micron fiber stripping (250 micron removal to 125 micron) – allows longer stripping lengths without damaging the fiber
• Easy-to-read stripping diagrams imprinted on handles
• Made in the U.S.A.
• Length: 5.375 in (137 mm)
• Weight: 2.5 oz (71g)

Stripping is the act of removing the protective polymer coating around optical fiber in preparation for fusion splicing, so a good quality fiber stripper will safely and efficiently remove the outside jacket from an optical fiber cable, and can help you speed up the process of performing fiber network maintenance work and avoid excessive network downtime. We Fiber-Mart.com supplies various of high quality fiber optic stripper for customer to choice, if you need this Miller Dual Holes Fiber Optic Stripper FO 103-D-250 in a large quantity, welcome to contact us for we will provide you a special discount.






 

Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

 

Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

 

Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

 

Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
 
Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Lieferzeit

 
FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
 

Zahlung:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Rückkehr:

 
Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
 

Garantie:

 
Geld-zurück-Garantie
 

Qualitätsgarantie:

 
Eingeschränkte Garantie
 

Volumenpreis:

 
Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.

Bewertung:




Bestellte Artikel
Newsletter
Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse für Neuankömmlinge, Marken und Sonderangebote ein!
Tags: 144 Fibers Patch cable | 1470nm Transceiver | 1530nm Transceiver | 1310nm Transceiver | 1550nm Collimator | 1490nm WDM | 14AWG Power Cord | 1490nm Transceiver | 1310nm SFP | 1310nm TX SFP | 1550 Polarization Maintaining | 1490nm RX SFP | 1550 DFB SFP Converter | 1330nm RX Transceiver | 1350nm SFP | 1350nm Transceiver | 1550 Light Source | 1550nm Amplifier | 1330nm XFP | 1330nm X2 |
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9