EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
Bestellte Artikel
Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

SKU: #13598
P/N: FHD-FAP12LCDXSMF
US$21.00



( Order Today, Ship before 03/08/2021 )
  • Beschreibung
  • Bestellung von Support
  • Sonstige Bemerkungen
  • Tags:

 

 

FHD Series of 12-Packs LC Duplex Connector, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Adapter Panel

 


Fiber-MART high density adapter panel preloaded with fiber adapters that serves as the intermediate connection between the backbone and your patch cable, provides an affordable, compact solution for your network.

 

No.of Adapter/Port 12 Fiber Count 24
Adapter Type LC Duplex(Blue) Fiber Mode OS2 Single Mode
Material of Sleeve Zirconia Ceramic Plate C.R.S POWDER COATED
Material of Plate Die Cast Steel Installation Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant TIA/EIA-568-C.3 Dimensions(mm) 109*35*44(L*W*H)

 

Product Highlights

 

A Rugged and Cost-Effective Designed FHD Series Fiber Adapter Panel

 

1. Endurance White Silk-Screen Labels

Printed by wear-resistant ink holds up very well to moisture and scuffing, fast and easy identification.

 

 

 

2. Plug-Style Panel Lock/Clip

Quick removal and easy-to-install without requiring tools design.

 

 

 

3. Metal Shrapnel Style Fixed Adapter

Metal Shrapnel designed for the adapter more firmly fixed on the panel, and avoiding the adapter fall off.

 

 

 

4. A Kraft Paper Material Packaging

The kraft paper material is characterized by high crush resistance and environmental friendly.Dimension of box-5.79*2.13*2.83(inch)

 

 

 

High Density Assemble Mounting - FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

 

 

  • 1RU Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Holds up to 4 FAPs Fiber Adapter Panels

  • 2RU Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Holds up to 8 FAPs Fiber Adapter Panels

  • 4RU Rack Mount HD Fiber Enclosure Holds up to 12 FAPs Fiber Adapter Panels

 

 

 


 

Falls eine Option nicht in Ihrer Bestellung enthalten ist, schreiben Sie bitte Ihre Option oder Anfrage in Ihre Bestellung an Fiber-Mart und kontaktieren Sie uns.

 

Sie können Ihre Bestellung online auf unserer Website platzieren, Sie können uns eine Bestellung per Pro-forma Rechnung senden, um alles klar zu stellen!

 

Erhalten Sie alle Unterstützung über den Kauf

 

Professional Service & Support ist auf drei verschiedene Arten verfügbar
 
Chatte live mit Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Bitte hinterlassen Sie uns eine Nachricht, wir werden Ihnen so schnell wie möglich antworten.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Senden Sie eine Anfrage und erhalten Sie eine schnelle Antwort von Fiber-Mart.COM.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Oder klicken Sie auf die Schaltfläche unten, um uns anzurufen.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Lieferzeit

 
FedEx IP: Innerhalb 1-4 Werktage
FedEx IE: Innerhalb 4-6 Werktage
DHL: Innerhalb 2-6 Werktage
EMS: Innerhalb 4-15 Werktage
UPS: Innerhalb 1-3 Werktage
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Innerhalb 10-30 Werktage
 

Zahlung:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Rückkehr:

 
Zufriedenstellende Rückgabe oder Austausch von Artikeln
 

Garantie:

 
Geld-zurück-Garantie
 

Qualitätsgarantie:

 
Eingeschränkte Garantie
 

Volumenpreis:

 
Wenn Sie ein großes Auftragsvolumen benötigen, wenden Sie sich bitte an ein Geschäftskonto oder kontaktieren Sie uns, um bevorzugte Richtlinien zu erhalten.
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
Add your Tags


Bewertung:




Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Produkt Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9