EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Multimode Transceiver
1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Multimode Transceiver
[SFP-1G-SX-31FM]

Price: US$13.00

Date Added: 04/20/2022 by Harris Bob
Well received and tested to be ok, good SX SFP from fibermart, will buy more pcs in following days.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9