EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Fiber Transceiver
100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Fiber Transceiver
[QSFP28-IR4-100G-FM]

Price: US$175.00

Date Added: 02/17/2022 by Takanori Takihara
These Fibermart's 100GBASE-CWDM4 went into our Dell Z9100 switch in the datacenter. They worked great and were quick to ship.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9