EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable
12 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[WP-12-SM-IP67MPO-IP67MPO]

Price: US$120.00

Date Added: 05/08/2021 by Lee Vincent
We come again for this ip67 mpo cable, ruggedized and waterproof, excellent!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9