EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers LC to LC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable
12 Fibers LC to LC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable
[LC-LC-12F-SMF-BO-XX]

Price: US$23.00

Date Added: 12/22/2021 by Hendrick
I was very pleased with how easy it was to special order these 12 fibers lc to lc upc fiber optic cables. Everything was perfect.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9