EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers SC to SC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable
12 Fibers SC to SC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable
[SC-SC-12F-SMF-BO-XX]

Price: US$23.00

Date Added: 06/21/2021 by Patrol Hendrick
This 12 fibers sc apc to sc apc patch cable are very good quality, 0.1db loss and comes with pull mesh, we got 0.9mm breakout, but fibermart put a 2.0 protection tubes on them, that is very nice!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9