EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers Singlemode 12 Strands Flat MPO Breakout Cable LC/SC/FC/ST Flat Fiber Cable LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers Singlemode 12 Strands Flat MPO Breakout Cable LC/SC/FC/ST Flat Fiber Cable LSZH/Riser
[FM12OM3-MPO-X-FL-X]

Price: US$52.00

Date Added: 06/21/2023 by Carlaus
High quality ones, the ribbon mpo to lc cable was just we need, thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us