12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Saving my time of arrange the optical fibers, and it's easy...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette
[sku1224]

Price: US$89.00

Date Added: 06/08/2018 by Scarlet
Saving my time of arrange the optical fibers, and it's easy to clean. Cooperated with my fiber adapter panel, much better than I expected~ When there's a promotion, I will buy more to reserve for backup.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Keystone Wall Plates | Kevlar Cutter | Juniper SFP | L620P Power Cord | Kelon Article Backplane | laser module | Keystone Network Module | LAN Analyzer | Juniper Transceiver | Laser Tester | Keystone Jacks | Juniper SFP Transceiver | L Band ASE | Kevlar Shears | Juniper XFP | Launch Cable Box | L Band Light Source | KMS K Cutter | KC 1 Kevlar Cutter | Latching Plastic Cord |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9