Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette
[sku1224]

Price: US$89.00

Date Added: 06/08/2018 by Scarlet
Saving my time of arrange the optical fibers, and it's easy to clean. Cooperated with my fiber adapter panel, much better than I expected~ When there's a promotion, I will buy more to reserve for backup.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Trunk Cable | UPC MM Connector | Transmission Analyzer | Tx Transceivers | Transmitter SFP | Transceiver Accessories | Unidirectional Transmitter | Transition Networks SFP | UPC Duplex Cable | UPC Dupex Cable | Triple Holes Stripper | Unmanaged PoE Switch | UPC Connector | Underground Cable Locator | UPC Plastic Adapter | UPC Optic Connector | Twelve Fiber Panels | UPC Female Connector | Transition Networks | Ultrasonic Cleaner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9