EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette
[FM12OSM-LGX-2MTP-XX]

Price: US$89.00

Date Added: 06/08/2018 by Scarlet
Saving my time of arrange the optical fibers, and it's easy to clean. Cooperated with my fiber adapter panel, much better than I expected~ When there's a promotion, I will buy more to reserve for backup.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9