EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um
[SM-LCA-CF-10-FM]

Price: US$1.30

Date Added: 11/17/2022 by Zeros
This is just what we need for 1.25mm fiber ferrule in ceramic material, low loss and high quality!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9