Quick Re-Order
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FS12SM-SCA-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$14.00

Date Added: 07/06/2018 by Diamond
Product received was exactly what I had ordered and works perfectly.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 40G ER4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G PLRL4 QSFP | 40G LR4 SMF QSFP | 40G DAC | 40G ER4 QSFP | 40G CSR4 QSFP | 4 Ports Optical Circulator | 40G LR4 CFP | 40G LR4 OTU3 QSFP | 40G QSFP | 4 Fibers Cable Connector | 4 Ports Polarization | 40G QSFP AOC Cable | 40G Active Optical Cable | 40G eSR QSFP | 40G LR4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G LX4 QSFP | 40G AOC | 40G LR4 | 40G Direct Attach Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9