1.5M 12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Product received was exactly what I had ordered and works...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FS12SM-SCA-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$14.00

Date Added: 07/06/2018 by Diamond
Product received was exactly what I had ordered and works perfectly.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Female Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Pigtail | LC Fiber Module | LC Duplex Patch Cable | LC Fiber Connector | LC Dust Cap | LC Ferrule | LC Fiber Sleeve | LC Ferrule with flange | LC Fast Connector | LC Matting sleeves | LC Fiber Adapter Panel | LC Loopback Cable | LC FAPs | LC Loopback Module | LC Fiber Adapter | LC Fiber | LC Female to Male | LC Female | LC Fiber Loopback Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9