EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCA-LCA-SX-1M-LSZH]

Price: US$1.60

Date Added: 03/15/2021 by Thomas Korn
Good LC SX SM fiber cable from fibermart online orders, we will buy more!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9