EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
1M LC UPC to LC UPC ColorCode Simplex 0.9mm PVC OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
1M LC UPC to LC UPC ColorCode Simplex 0.9mm PVC OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[OM4-LC-LC-SXCL-X-FM]

Price: US$4.50

Date Added: 12/02/2021 by Camillia Tyler
Nice color code om4 cables, low loss and shipment without logo as we need, everything are fine!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9