EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
Tags
1M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[OM3-LC-SC-SX-FM-1M-PVC]

Price: US$1.30

Date Added: 12/13/2023 by KIRK LASINSKAS
It is a good cable, which is stable to connect signal, and its price is fair.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us